Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Naomi Golan-Williams (Atlanta, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Chili Bowl | F |
Colleen Cunnane (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Chili Bowl | S |
Campbell Bartlett (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Chili Bowl | Q |
Angela Caceres (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Chili Bowl | 16 |
Ursula Borgerson (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | C-QQ |
Sol Jin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 16 |
Addison Oliver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | 3RD |
Payton Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | S |
Neva Talari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | Q |
Hana Torlak (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | R3 |
Hannah Crutchfield (-----) |
Annie Chen (-----) Bella Lotz (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | C-Q |
Payton Long (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | R1 |
Hannah Crutchfield (-----) |
Abigail Lee (-----) McWhirter Robberts (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | Q |
McWhirter Robberts (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | 16 |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 |
Sydney Stafford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 |
Sophia Canale (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 |
Eila Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | 3RD |
Hannah Xu (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | S |
Maia O'Leary (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | Q |
Hannah Chanthaphonh (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Anwitha Anbuchelian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Milena Grigoryan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Caroline Kirk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Maya Muthu (-----) |
Emma Jakovenko (-----) Oleksandra Revina (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Georgia Junior Open | 16 |
Athithi Ayyappan (-----) |
Jordyn Gomez (-----) Jaedyn Gomez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16Q |
Caroline Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgia Junior Open | 32 |
Devin Pizzutello (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | 3RD |
Sophia Clements (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | S |
Kristie Kabwe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | Q |
Hannah Crutchfield (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | F |
Annie Chen (-----) |
Sophia Zhao (-----) Hannah Xu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | S |
Annie Chen (-----) |
Zoey Gannaway (-----) Lea Scott (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | C-QQ |
Mai Xuan Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | 16 |
Taylor Aycock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudlow JR Open | R2 |
yuna cho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudlow JR Open | R1 |
Scarlett Elizondo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | 3RD |
Maggie Perry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | S |
Yunie Sol Brambhatt (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | Q |
Hayden Stoltz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32 |
Eve Scott (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 64 |
Juliana Diianni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
South Atlanta Tennis Championships | 3RD |
Addison Girmay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
South Atlanta Tennis Championships | S |
Marie Bruenkmans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | C-Q |
Berkley Clark (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | 16 |
Lilly Perry (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Minisink Open Challenge L6 BG12 | Q |
Eava Tsvik (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | F |
Cosette Putureanu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | S |
Renata Hubbs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | Q |
Reese Capobianco (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | F |
Kate Ketmayura (-----) |
Sarah Robles (-----) Olivia Dwyer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | C-F |
Kiara Richards (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | C-S |
Olivia Dwyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | Q |
Elli Horrigan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
UTA Tennis Spring Jr. CHPS | F |
Grace Yena Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
UTA Tennis Spring Jr. CHPS | S |
Ella Hodgson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
UTA Tennis Spring Jr. CHPS | Q |
Ava Wright (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | C-S |
Isabel Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | C-Q |
Jasmine Owen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | 16 |
Oleksandra Revina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | 3RD |
Nicole Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | S |
Imaan Joseph (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | Q |
Myra Punekar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | 16 |
joshika lekkala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-QQ |
Riley Love (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 |
Corinne Winningham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 3RD |
Abigail Bayer (-----) |
Riley Love (-----) Aniston Skipworth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | S |
Abigail Bayer (-----) |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Corinne Winningham (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q |
Katelyn Seagraves (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 |
Sasha Korjova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 |
Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Elle Groslimond (-----) Chandler Hyman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
North Atlanta/UTA February Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 |
Paige Maldonado (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
North Atlanta/UTA February Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 |
Berkley Papantonis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
North Atlanta/UTA February Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 |
Yunie Sol Brambhatt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-Q |
Amanda Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Isabella Rigg (-----) |
Sierra Mongerie (-----) Angelique LLano (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Reagan Barr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | 3RD |
Anwitha Anbuchelian (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | S |
Isabella Garcia (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Snowball Jr. Championship | Q |
Tanvi Bhandurge (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Bennett Murphy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Isha Manchala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Courtney Davis (-----) Nala Gorham (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Harrison Chili Bowl | ||
12/28/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Colleen Cunnane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Chili Bowl | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Campbell Bartlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Chili Bowl | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Angela Caceres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Chili Bowl | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ursula Borgerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sol Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Addison Oliver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Payton Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Neva Talari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championship | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hana Torlak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hannah Crutchfield (-----) | 8-6 |
Annie Chen (-----) Bella Lotz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Payton Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | ||
08/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hannah Crutchfield (-----) | 8-1 |
Abigail Lee (-----) McWhirter Robberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
McWhirter Robberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Canale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eila Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/31/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Hannah Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Maia O'Leary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 12's and 14's | ||
07/31/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Hannah Chanthaphonh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anwitha Anbuchelian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Milena Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Kirk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maya Muthu (-----) | 8-0 |
Emma Jakovenko (-----) Oleksandra Revina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Athithi Ayyappan (-----) | 8-3 |
Jordyn Gomez (-----) Jaedyn Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Devin Pizzutello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | ||
06/26/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kristie Kabwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Hannah Crutchfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | ||
06/25/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophia Zhao (-----) Hannah Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annie Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Zoey Gannaway (-----) Lea Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mai Xuan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Aycock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow JR Open | ||
06/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
yuna cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow JR Open | ||
06/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Scarlett Elizondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maggie Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Yunie Sol Brambhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Stoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eve Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juliana Diianni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Atlanta Tennis Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Addison Girmay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Atlanta Tennis Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Marie Bruenkmans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Berkley Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lilly Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minisink Open Challenge L6 BG12 | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eava Tsvik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cosette Putureanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Renata Hubbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Spring Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Reese Capobianco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kate Ketmayura (-----) | 8-2 |
Sarah Robles (-----) Olivia Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kiara Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | ||
04/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elli Horrigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Jr. CHPS | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grace Yena Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Jr. CHPS | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ella Hodgson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Jr. CHPS | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 0-1 |
Ava Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Isabel Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jasmine Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Champs II | ||
04/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oleksandra Revina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Imaan Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Myra Punekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis L6 March Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
joshika lekkala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Love (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Corinne Winningham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Abigail Bayer (-----) | Def |
Riley Love (-----) Aniston Skipworth (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Abigail Bayer (-----) | 8-2 |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Corinne Winningham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Katelyn Seagraves (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sasha Korjova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 8-3 |
Elle Groslimond (-----) Chandler Hyman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA February Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Paige Maldonado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA February Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Berkley Papantonis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA February Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Yunie Sol Brambhatt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amanda Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Rigg (-----) | 8-2 |
Sierra Mongerie (-----) Angelique LLano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reagan Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anwitha Anbuchelian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Isabella Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowball Jr. Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tanvi Bhandurge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Bennett Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isha Manchala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 8-6 |
Courtney Davis (-----) Nala Gorham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap