Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Oliver (Delray Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/27/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Kara Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Autumn Xu (-----) Natalie Kha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 64 |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 |
Emerey Gross (-----) |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Emerey Gross (-----) |
Fernanda Temprana (-----) shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Alisa Ozgun (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) Kira Farrakhova (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | Q |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Sophie Suh (-----) Sarah Ye (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) Abigail Gordon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Bella Payne (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) Baby Jones (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Rachel Gee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Carley Chen (-----) Nicole Weng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kara Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Autumn Xu (-----) Natalie Kha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nadia Barteck (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emerey Gross (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emerey Gross (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Fernanda Temprana (-----) shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Alisa Ozgun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 8-5 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 8-1 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) Kira Farrakhova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ashwika Khanduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sara Shumate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 8-4 |
Mila Montero (-----) Ashwika Khanduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Sophie Suh (-----) Sarah Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) Abigail Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elena Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Bella Payne (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 7-6 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) Baby Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rachel Gee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Carley Chen (-----) Nicole Weng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Lynn (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap