Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Reynolds (Dresher, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | F |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | S |
Karina Lopez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Shaila Anolik (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Alana Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Nov. 25th/26th @ Monroe Sports Center | F |
MARINA OKADA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Nov. 25th/26th @ Monroe Sports Center | S |
Melanie Kryukov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Nov. 25th/26th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | Q |
Julia Kaczmarska (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | F |
Annemarie Andres (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | S |
Toryn Mathieu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 29th/30th @ Penn Oaks | Q |
Anika Fernandes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Legacy | W-Q |
kathrine Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Legacy | 16 |
Avantika Manna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 8th/9th @ Tennis Addiction | S |
Sarah Kideckel (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 8th/9th @ Tennis Addiction | Q |
Sofia McCoy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | F |
Paula Valverde Gomez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | S |
Josie Bendle (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | F |
Paula Valverde Gomez (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | S |
Celina Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 Friday/Saturday May 12th/13th @ HPTA | R5 |
Sophia Cheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 Friday/Saturday May 12th/13th @ HPTA | R4 |
Jillian Gray (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 Friday/Saturday May 12th/13th @ HPTA | R3 |
Aspen Deems (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 Friday/Saturday May 12th/13th @ HPTA | R2 |
Natalie Tyburski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Savannah Porter (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | Q |
Paula Valverde Gomez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | NO-S |
Lily Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | NO-S |
Savana Paris (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | Q |
Erin Joo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | 16 |
Kaitlyn Do (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
GIRLS 18s Level 7 January 28th @ HPTA Riverside | Q |
Xintong Han (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
GIRLS 18s Level 7 January 28th @ HPTA Riverside | 16 |
Milana Luciano (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/24/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/24/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Karina Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
12/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shaila Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Dec 2nd/3rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alana Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Nov. 25th/26th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
MARINA OKADA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Nov. 25th/26th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Melanie Kryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Nov. 25th/26th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emily Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Julia Kaczmarska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | ||
11/11/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Annemarie Andres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Toryn Mathieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 29th/30th @ Penn Oaks | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anika Fernandes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Legacy | ||
07/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | kathrine Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Legacy | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Avantika Manna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 8th/9th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sarah Kideckel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 July 8th/9th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sofia McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/03/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Paula Valverde Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Josie Bendle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Paula Valverde Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Celina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 6 Friday/Saturday May 12th/13th @ HPTA | ||
05/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 6 Friday/Saturday May 12th/13th @ HPTA | ||
05/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jillian Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 6 Friday/Saturday May 12th/13th @ HPTA | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aspen Deems (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 6 Friday/Saturday May 12th/13th @ HPTA | ||
05/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Tyburski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Savannah Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Paula Valverde Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
04/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Lily Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
02/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Savana Paris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
02/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Erin Joo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
02/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kaitlyn Do (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GIRLS 18s Level 7 January 28th @ HPTA Riverside | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Xintong Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GIRLS 18s Level 7 January 28th @ HPTA Riverside | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Milana Luciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap