Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Thelemaque (Delray Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | RR |
Sarah Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | RR |
Talia Myers (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | RR |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Sofia Yuricek (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Penelope Roux (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 @ Tamiami | RR |
Antonella Seifert (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 @ Tamiami | RR |
Isabella Arianna Brautigam (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 @ Tamiami | RR |
Hannah Paz (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 @ Tamiami | RR |
Daniela Coello (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | RR |
Julia Kolb (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | RR |
Martina Koch Fernandes (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | RR |
Julia Kay (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Micaela Navarro (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Norah Smucker (-----) |
L | 5-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Ella Cedeno (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Norah Smucker (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Milana Ronert (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | F |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | RR |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | RR |
Elizabeth Cowan (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | RR |
Raya Warren (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | S |
Camila Ferreira (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | RR |
Sofia Yuricek (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | F |
Roman Vedeneev (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | RR |
Bruna Ferreira (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | RR |
Rory Henderson (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | F |
Martina Koch Fernandes (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | RR |
Mora Lozada (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | RR |
Isabella Vole (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | RR |
Bruna Ferreira (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | RR |
Olivia Clark (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | RR |
Camila Ferreira (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Kosmique Spring L8 | RR |
Natalia Pavlinic (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Kosmique Spring L8 | RR |
Akshara Jha (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Kosmique Spring L8 | RR |
Eva Engle (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Kosmique Spring L8 | RR |
Brielle Amey (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Rookie Championships | F |
Alexa Zakin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Rookie Championships | RR |
Bahar Graham (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Rookie Championships | RR |
Alana Fernandes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Rookie Championships | RR |
Taylor Zakin (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Level 8 at Midtown | 16 |
Virginia Lopriore (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Level 8 at Midtown | RR |
IsaBella Salamanca (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Level 8 at Midtown | RR |
Liv Friedland (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | RR |
EMILIA MARTINOVA (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | RR |
Alexandra Skylar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | RR |
Olivia Clark (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | RR |
Veronika Hesse (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | RR |
Anika Ravi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | RR |
Liv Friedland (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | RR |
Dylainey Risavy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sarah Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Talia Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Natalie Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sofia Yuricek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Natalie Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Penelope Roux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 @ Tamiami | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Antonella Seifert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 @ Tamiami | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Isabella Arianna Brautigam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 @ Tamiami | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Hannah Paz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 @ Tamiami | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Daniela Coello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Julia Kolb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Martina Koch Fernandes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Julia Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Micaela Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-1 5-3 |
Norah Smucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Natalie Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ella Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Norah Smucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Milana Ronert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Elizabeth Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Raya Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Camila Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sofia Yuricek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | ||
07/27/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Roman Vedeneev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Bruna Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci's Summer Championship Level 7 | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Rory Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Martina Koch Fernandes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Mora Lozada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabella Vole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Bruna Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Olivia Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Camila Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kosmique Spring L8 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Natalia Pavlinic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kosmique Spring L8 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Akshara Jha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kosmique Spring L8 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Eva Engle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kosmique Spring L8 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Brielle Amey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Rookie Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Alexa Zakin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Rookie Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Bahar Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Rookie Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alana Fernandes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Rookie Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Taylor Zakin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 8 at Midtown | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Virginia Lopriore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 8 at Midtown | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | IsaBella Salamanca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 8 at Midtown | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Liv Friedland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
EMILIA MARTINOVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Skylar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Olivia Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Veronika Hesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anika Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Liv Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dylainey Risavy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap