Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Untermeyer (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Michelle Pugh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Emily Fraser (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Aracely Salinas (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SW-F |
Amelia Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
Maya Bodirlau (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Karli Gay (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Amelia Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Francesca Orvis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Keting Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Ruiti Hea (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | SO-F |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
Carissa Holguin (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | SO-F |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
benjamin lee (-----) |
Devin Neumann (-----) Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
William Brunner (4.08) |
Sam Billups (-----) Emma Bazemore (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
Carrington Hessen (-----) Emma Bazemore (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Sophie Tahtouh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Christina Baxter (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Layla Flakes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Anya Narayan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Austin Mendoza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Sophie Tahtouh (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Hannah Holmsten (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Michelle Pugh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Aadya Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aracely Salinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harper Jackovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Amelia Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maya Bodirlau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karli Gay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Amber Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amelia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Francesca Orvis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Keting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amber Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ruiti Hea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | 8-2 |
Carissa Holguin (-----) Journee Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-0 | Journee Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
benjamin lee (-----) | Def |
Devin Neumann (-----) Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | 8-7 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) Alexandra Frazier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 7-5 |
Alexandra Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
William Brunner (4.08) | 8-4 |
Sam Billups (-----) Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | 8-6 |
Carrington Hessen (-----) Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Tahtouh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christina Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Layla Flakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anya Narayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sophie Tahtouh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Hannah Holmsten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap