Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Chan (Saint Louis, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 5TH |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #2 | F |
James Benien III (-----) |
Jue Rui Law (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #2 | S |
James Benien III (-----) |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Jacob Cameron (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 5-8 |
Quinn Monson (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | Q |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 #2 | Q |
James Benien III (-----) |
max chen (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 16 |
Augustine Huston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 32 |
Bryan Joo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St Louis #1 B12-18 | C-16 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA St Louis #1 B12-18 | S |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
Caden Lingenfelser (-----) Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA St Louis #1 B12-18 | Q |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
Lucas Cebulko (-----) Cole Horton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St Louis #1 B12-18 | 32 |
Alec Rosenberg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 5TH |
Blake Gold (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | F |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
Max Braun (-----) Nicholas Choo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | S |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
John Varley (-----) Jue Rui Law (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 5-8 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | Q |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | Q |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
Kit Oborny (-----) Colton Hulme (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 16 |
David Ju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 32 |
Britton Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Mo. #2 | F |
Raghav Bansal (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Mo. #2 | S |
Jai Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Mo. #2 | Q |
Hart Hillman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Mo. #2 | R3 |
Jai Patel (-----) |
Oakley ODonnell (-----) Adam Bell (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Mo. #2 | R1 |
Jai Patel (-----) |
George Desloge (-----) Alan Walker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-16Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 32 |
James Benien III (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 16 |
Preston Achter (-----) |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Quinn Monson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St Louis #2 | 3RD |
Clark KENT (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA St Louis #2 | F |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
Weston Williams (-----) Mason Chyu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St Louis #2 | S |
Arun Raman (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA St Louis #2 | Q |
Andre Sales (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | C-16Q |
Markus Rutledge (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | 32 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | S |
Edward Yue (-----) |
max chen (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | Q |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Gray Ferguson (-----) Mason Fair (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | C-16Q |
Evan Duggal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | 32 |
William Manning (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | C-S |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | C-Q |
River Flaska (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 16 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #7 | C-Q |
Francisco Landeras (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #7 | C-R2 |
Kit Oborny (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #7 | 32 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #7 | C-R1 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | C-F |
max chen (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | C-S |
Matthew Crossland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | S |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Trey Lambright (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | C-Q |
Blake Eason (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | C-R2 |
Evan Canis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | Q |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
Brian Kim (-----) Gus Tettamble (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | 32 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | 3RD |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | S |
Preston Achter (-----) |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | S |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | Q |
Graham Faris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | Q |
Preston Achter (-----) |
James Benien III (-----) Jacob Cameron (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | 16 |
Logan Lemley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | 32 |
Jack Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | QCS |
Preston Achter (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | Q |
Edward Yue (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | 16 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | 16 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
Evan Myers (-----) Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | 32 |
Peyton Peck (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 USTA STL B12-18 Level 5 #5 (Open) | F |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 USTA STL B12-18 Level 5 #5 (Open) | S |
Clark KENT (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 USTA STL B12-18 Level 5 #5 (Open) | Q |
Andrew McDonald (3.21) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW: L5 USTA STL BG12-18 #4 (Open) | F |
John Varley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW: L5 USTA STL BG12-18 #4 (Open) | S |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW: L5 USTA STL BG12-18 #4 (Open) | Q |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW: L5/L6 USTA STL BG12-18 (Closed) | 3RD |
Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW: L5/L6 USTA STL BG12-18 (Closed) | S |
Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NEW: L5/L6 USTA STL BG12-18 (Closed) | Q |
Sam Applegate (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
John Varley (-----) |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
John Varley (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Andrew Rundle (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jai Dutta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
John Varley (-----) |
Noah McDonald (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | C-R1 |
Peyton Peck (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | 32 |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-S |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Alec Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Heath Waters (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) |
Rudy Quan (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | C-F |
Alec Rule (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | C-S |
Tommy Matthys (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | C-Q |
Caleb Peterson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | C-R2 |
Gavin Forster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | 16 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) |
Alex Bigsby (-----) Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | 32 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | C-R1 |
nicholas launderville (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Payton Jim On (-----) |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Payton Jim On (-----) |
Deven Carse (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | F |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | S |
Gavin Sohn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | Q |
Luke Russo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Robert Miksell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | F |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Thomas Griese (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | S |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Ayush Negi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | Q |
Edward Yue (-----) |
Michael Ji (-----) Tomasz Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | F |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
John Varley (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
11/01/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Benien III (-----) | 8-4 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Benien III (-----) | 8-3 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Jacob Cameron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/31/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Quinn Monson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Benien III (-----) | 8-2 |
max chen (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Augustine Huston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bryan Joo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis #1 B12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis #1 B12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Trey Lambright (-----) | 8-6 |
Caden Lingenfelser (-----) Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis #1 B12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Trey Lambright (-----) | 8-1 |
Lucas Cebulko (-----) Cole Horton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis #1 B12-18 | ||
09/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alec Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/06/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/05/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trey Lambright (-----) | 8-4 |
Max Braun (-----) Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trey Lambright (-----) | 8-1 |
John Varley (-----) Jue Rui Law (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/05/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trey Lambright (-----) | 8-1 |
Kit Oborny (-----) Colton Hulme (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Ju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Britton Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #2 | ||
08/01/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Raghav Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #2 | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jai Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #2 | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hart Hillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #2 | ||
07/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jai Patel (-----) | 8-0 |
Oakley ODonnell (-----) Adam Bell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Mo. #2 | ||
07/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jai Patel (-----) | 8-3 |
George Desloge (-----) Alan Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Benien III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Preston Achter (-----) | 8-5 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) Quinn Monson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis #2 | ||
06/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clark KENT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis #2 | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caden Scarlett (-----) | 6-3 |
Weston Williams (-----) Mason Chyu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis #2 | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis #2 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andre Sales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | ||
06/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Markus Rutledge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | ||
06/04/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 8-6 |
max chen (-----) Rocco Regnier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 16-18 #3 | ||
06/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 8-2 |
Gray Ferguson (-----) Mason Fair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Duggal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
01/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
01/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
River Flaska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B16 #7 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Francisco Landeras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B16 #7 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kit Oborny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B16 #7 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B16 #7 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | ||
10/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
max chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | ||
10/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Crossland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Lu (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Trey Lambright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | ||
10/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Blake Eason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Lu (-----) | 8-5 |
Brian Kim (-----) Gus Tettamble (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG 18 #6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | ||
09/14/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Preston Achter (-----) | 9-8 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ian Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | ||
09/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graham Faris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Preston Achter (-----) | 8-2 |
James Benien III (-----) Jacob Cameron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Logan Lemley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #2 | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | ||
09/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Preston Achter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Edward Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | 8-6 |
Evan Myers (-----) Armaan Yarlagadda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 16 #1 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Peyton Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA STL B12-18 Level 5 #5 (Open) | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA STL B12-18 Level 5 #5 (Open) | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Clark KENT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA STL B12-18 Level 5 #5 (Open) | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew McDonald (3.21) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW: L5 USTA STL BG12-18 #4 (Open) | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW: L5 USTA STL BG12-18 #4 (Open) | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW: L5 USTA STL BG12-18 #4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW: L5/L6 USTA STL BG12-18 (Closed) | ||
06/21/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW: L5/L6 USTA STL BG12-18 (Closed) | ||
06/20/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW: L5/L6 USTA STL BG12-18 (Closed) | ||
06/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Applegate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Varley (-----) | 8-2 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Varley (-----) | 8-5 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Andrew Rundle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jai Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Varley (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah McDonald (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabe Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Peyton Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SE-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alec Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Heath Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Rudy Quan (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cayden Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alec Rule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tommy Matthys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Forster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Dolphin (-----) | 8-2 |
Alex Bigsby (-----) Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
nicholas launderville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Payton Jim On (-----) | 8-2 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Payton Jim On (-----) | 8-5 |
Deven Carse (-----) Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 6-3 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 St Clair Winter Challenge (MV Level 5) | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Miksell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Griese (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) Ayush Negi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Doubles (MV Level 4) | ||
11/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Edward Yue (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Michael Ji (-----) Tomasz Lawrence (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap