Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Ponwith (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | F |
Emil Reinberg (-----) |
Robert Loeb (-----) Jan Zielinski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | NO-F |
Adam Steryous (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | S |
Emil Reinberg (-----) |
Rana Bhullar (-----) Alex Knaff (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | Q |
Cameron Klinger (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | NO-S |
Andrew Li (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | Q |
Emil Reinberg (-----) |
Scott Jones (-----) Timo Stodder (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | 16 |
DuplicateJoseph DuplicateGuillin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | 64 |
Felix Auger-Aliassime (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 16 |
Zeke Clark (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Sean Sculley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Eric Morris (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Michael Mmoh (-----) |
Connor Hance (-----) Mac Kiger (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Bennett Crane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R5 |
Matthew Lord (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Edwardsville Futures- Edwardsville,IL | 32 |
Daniel Hobart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Edwardsville Futures- Edwardsville,IL | 64 |
Michael Zhu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Lewis & Clark Community College- Godfrey,IL | 16 |
Austin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Lewis & Clark Community College- Godfrey,IL | 32 |
John Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Lewis & Clark Community College- Godfrey,IL | 64 |
jordan parker (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Tulsa Pro Championships- Tulsa,OK | 16 |
Trevor Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Tulsa Pro Championships- Tulsa,OK | 32 |
Sekou Coker Bangoura (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Tulsa Pro Championships- Tulsa,OK | 32 |
Jackson Fine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Tulsa Pro Championships- Tulsa,OK | 64 |
Okkie Kellerman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Winston-Salem, NC 25k | 16 |
Aron Hiltzik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Winston-Salem, NC 25k | 32 |
Alex Kuznetsov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Winston-Salem, NC 25k | 32 |
Conner McMann (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Winston-Salem, NC 25k | 64 |
Andrew Dottino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures- Tampa,FL | 32 |
Andres Andrade (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures- Tampa,FL | 64 |
Ivan Yatsuk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures- Tampa,FL | 128 |
Yusuke Yoshikawa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | F |
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) |
Vasil Kirkov (-----) Sebastian Korda (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | S |
Gianni Ross (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | S |
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) |
Oliver Crawford (-----) Brandon Holt (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | Q |
Sam Riffice (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | Q |
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) |
Caleb Chakravarthi (-----) Gui Gomes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 16 |
Andres Andrade (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2016 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 16 |
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) |
Brandon Lam (-----) Cody Lin (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 32 |
Gui Gomes (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 32 |
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) |
Alex Kuperstein (-----) Ryan Seggerman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 64 |
Ryan Seggerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA International Spring Championships | F |
William Blumberg (-----) |
Brian Cernoch (-----) Sam Riffice (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA International Spring Championships | S |
William Blumberg (-----) |
Andres Andrade (-----) Duarte Vale (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA International Spring Championships | Q |
William Blumberg (-----) |
Vasil Kirkov (-----) Sebastian Korda (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
Alafia Ayeni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
William Blumberg (-----) |
Sebastian Arcila (-----) Danny Thomas (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
Sean Hill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
William Blumberg (-----) |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) Keenan Mayo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 |
Jason Legall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | 32 |
Benjamin Hannestad (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | 64 |
Kyle Frankel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | 128 |
Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Midtown Athletic Club 10k Futures- Weston, FL | 32 |
Isak Arvidsson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Midtown Athletic Club 10k Futures- Weston, FL | 64 |
Joseph Correa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Midtown Athletic Club 10k Futures- Weston, FL | 128 |
Stewart Block (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Long Beach 25K Futures- Long Beach, CA | 64 |
Michael Genender (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Brandon Holt (-----) |
Alexander Lazarov (-----) Rudolf Molleker (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Rudolf Molleker (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | Q |
Gianni Ross (-----) |
Alex De Minaur (-----) Bjorn Thomson (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/24/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 16 |
Gianni Ross (-----) |
Alexandre Rotsaert (-----) Ryan Storrie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/24/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Gianni Ross (-----) |
Youssef Hossam (-----) Alberto Lim (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Alexandar LAZAROV (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 |
Mattias Siimar (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | 16 |
Maximiliano Estevez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | 16 |
Joel Link (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | 32 |
Dane Webb (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | 32 |
Sebastian Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | 64 |
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament MOps |
BlueWater Bay Pro Circuit Championships | 64 |
Constantin Schmitz (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament MOps |
BlueWater Bay Pro Circuit Championships | 128 |
Andrew Ely (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | ||
10/09/2016 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Emil Reinberg (-----) | 8-5 |
Robert Loeb (-----) Jan Zielinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | ||
10/09/2016 | NO-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Adam Steryous (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | ||
10/08/2016 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Emil Reinberg (-----) | 8-2 |
Rana Bhullar (-----) Alex Knaff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Cameron Klinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | ||
10/08/2016 | NO-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | ||
10/07/2016 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Emil Reinberg (-----) | 8-3 |
Scott Jones (-----) Timo Stodder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Tech Fall Invitational | ||
10/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
DuplicateJoseph DuplicateGuillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U.S. Open Junior Tennis Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Felix Auger-Aliassime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zeke Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sean Sculley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Eric Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Mmoh (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Connor Hance (-----) Mac Kiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bennett Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Lord (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Edwardsville Futures- Edwardsville,IL | ||
07/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Hobart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edwardsville Futures- Edwardsville,IL | ||
07/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Michael Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Community College- Godfrey,IL | ||
07/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Austin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Community College- Godfrey,IL | ||
07/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
John Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Community College- Godfrey,IL | ||
07/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
jordan parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tulsa Pro Championships- Tulsa,OK | ||
06/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Trevor Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tulsa Pro Championships- Tulsa,OK | ||
06/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 6-2 |
Sekou Coker Bangoura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tulsa Pro Championships- Tulsa,OK | ||
06/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Fine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tulsa Pro Championships- Tulsa,OK | ||
06/20/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Okkie Kellerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winston-Salem, NC 25k | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aron Hiltzik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winston-Salem, NC 25k | ||
06/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Kuznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winston-Salem, NC 25k | ||
06/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Conner McMann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winston-Salem, NC 25k | ||
06/13/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Dottino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures- Tampa,FL | ||
05/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Andres Andrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures- Tampa,FL | ||
05/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ivan Yatsuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa USTA Men's Pro Circuit Futures- Tampa,FL | ||
05/02/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yusuke Yoshikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vasil Kirkov (-----) Sebastian Korda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gianni Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Oliver Crawford (-----) Brandon Holt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sam Riffice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Caleb Chakravarthi (-----) Gui Gomes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andres Andrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brandon Lam (-----) Cody Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 6-2 |
Gui Gomes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Van Emburgh (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Kuperstein (-----) Ryan Seggerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Seggerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Blumberg (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Brian Cernoch (-----) Sam Riffice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Blumberg (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Andres Andrade (-----) Duarte Vale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Blumberg (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Vasil Kirkov (-----) Sebastian Korda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alafia Ayeni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Blumberg (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sebastian Arcila (-----) Danny Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Blumberg (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) Keenan Mayo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jason Legall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | ||
02/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-2 |
Benjamin Hannestad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | ||
02/01/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyle Frankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | ||
02/01/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club 10k Futures- Weston, FL | ||
01/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isak Arvidsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club 10k Futures- Weston, FL | ||
01/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Correa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club 10k Futures- Weston, FL | ||
01/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stewart Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach 25K Futures- Long Beach, CA | ||
01/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Michael Genender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brandon Holt (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Lazarov (-----) Rudolf Molleker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rudolf Molleker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gianni Ross (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Alex De Minaur (-----) Bjorn Thomson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gianni Ross (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Alexandre Rotsaert (-----) Ryan Storrie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gianni Ross (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Youssef Hossam (-----) Alberto Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alexandar LAZAROV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/24/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Mattias Siimar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | ||
11/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maximiliano Estevez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | ||
11/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joel Link (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | ||
11/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Dane Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | ||
11/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Futures Championship- Pensacola, FL | ||
11/16/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlueWater Bay Pro Circuit Championships | ||
11/09/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 6-4 |
Constantin Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlueWater Bay Pro Circuit Championships | ||
11/09/2015 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Ely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap