Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Roberts (Greenfield, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UINDY Boys 14 and Boys 16 Singles - November | S |
Vincent Sasse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UINDY Boys 14 and Boys 16 Singles - November | Q |
Josh Prather (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
YMCA Fall Doubles Classic | R1 |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
Jake Bavender (-----) Vincent Vega (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
YMCA Fall Doubles Classic | R2 |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
Aaron Elliott (-----) Brady Williams (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
YMCA Fall Doubles Classic | R3 |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
Wade Paul (-----) Grady Roberts (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
YMCA Fall Doubles Classic | R5 |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
Muhammad Mujahid (-----) Avi Kolli (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken August Open | C-F |
Yuvraj Dasari (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken August Open | C-S |
Sam Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken August Open | C-Q |
Benjamin Murray (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken August Open | 16 |
Yuvraj Dasari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Binky Nikou Doubles Tournament | P1-F |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
Kanish Munjaal (-----) Maanav Kamath (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Binky Nikou Doubles Tournament | R3 |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
Alex Crook (-----) William Geng (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Binky Nikou Doubles Tournament | R2 |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
Carson Cripe (-----) Max Orani (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Binky Nikou Doubles Tournament | R1 |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
Jonathan Cracraft (-----) Austin Crow (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG14 | R5 |
Alex Michalek (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG14 | R2 |
Iynigo Tan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG14 | R1 |
Jace Branham (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | F |
Andrew Rodgers (-----) |
Karan Shanker (-----) Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | S |
Andrew Rodgers (-----) |
Parker Stump (-----) Matthew Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | Q |
Andrew Rodgers (-----) |
John Hutchinson (-----) Owen Wessel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-16 |
Dev Chopra (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-16Q |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | 32 |
Evan Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
UINDY Boys 14 and Boys 16 Singles - November | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vincent Sasse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UINDY Boys 14 and Boys 16 Singles - November | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josh Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Fall Doubles Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Michalek (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Jake Bavender (-----) Vincent Vega (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Fall Doubles Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Michalek (-----) | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Aaron Elliott (-----) Brady Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Fall Doubles Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Michalek (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Wade Paul (-----) Grady Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Fall Doubles Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Michalek (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Muhammad Mujahid (-----) Avi Kolli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Open | ||
08/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Yuvraj Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Open | ||
08/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sam Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Open | ||
08/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken August Open | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yuvraj Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binky Nikou Doubles Tournament | ||
07/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Michalek (-----) | 8-2 |
Kanish Munjaal (-----) Maanav Kamath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binky Nikou Doubles Tournament | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Michalek (-----) | 8-1 |
Alex Crook (-----) William Geng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binky Nikou Doubles Tournament | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Michalek (-----) | 8-1 |
Carson Cripe (-----) Max Orani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binky Nikou Doubles Tournament | ||
07/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Michalek (-----) | 9-8 |
Jonathan Cracraft (-----) Austin Crow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG14 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Alex Michalek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG14 | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Iynigo Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Tennis Center Single Day Show Down BG14 | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jace Branham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Rodgers (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Karan Shanker (-----) Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Rodgers (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Parker Stump (-----) Matthew Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Rodgers (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
John Hutchinson (-----) Owen Wessel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dev Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap