Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Rosenstrach (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | Q |
Finn Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | 16 |
Sebastian Huet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | 32 |
Nathaniel Ziesche (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 4 Open @ Ross School TA BG 12-18 (24 Draw) | S |
Gray Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 December 4 Open @ Ross School TA BG 12-18 (24 Draw) | Q |
Aarav Mehta (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | Q |
Maximilian Moschini (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Halloween Open (24 draw) | S |
Finn Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Halloween Open (24 draw) | Q |
Maximilian Moschini (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Halloween Open (24 draw) | 16 |
Akash Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | 32 |
Simon Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | S |
Alexander Weiner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | Q |
James Erwine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | 16 |
David Stelk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | Q |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | 16 |
Vlajko Lalic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | 32 |
MAXIM CUPSA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RSTA August 29,20 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q |
Andrew Kully (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RSTA August 29,20 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Darrow Golub (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Oliver Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Mid Summer July 31Open (16 player draw) | Q |
Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Mid Summer July 31Open (16 player draw) | 16 |
MAXIM CUPSA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND MARCH 2020 OPEN | 32 |
Aaron Egol (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Feb Open at Mill Pond | Q |
Brandon Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Feb Open at Mill Pond | 16 |
Alexander Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F |
Anthony Grif (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Sandro Buskhrikidze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Mihir Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Philip Georgiev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 32 |
Connor Wahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finn Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Huet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 December 11 New Rochelle Racquet Club (16 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathaniel Ziesche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 December 4 Open @ Ross School TA BG 12-18 (24 Draw) | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gray Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 December 4 Open @ Ross School TA BG 12-18 (24 Draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aarav Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maximilian Moschini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Halloween Open (24 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finn Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Halloween Open (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Maximilian Moschini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Halloween Open (24 draw) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Akash Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simon Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Weiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Erwine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 September RSTA Open (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Stelk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vlajko Lalic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MAXIM CUPSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RSTA August 29,20 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Kully (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RSTA August 29,20 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Darrow Golub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Mid Summer July 31Open (16 player draw) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Mid Summer July 31Open (16 player draw) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
MAXIM CUPSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND MARCH 2020 OPEN | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Egol (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Feb Open at Mill Pond | ||
02/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Feb Open at Mill Pond | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anthony Grif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sandro Buskhrikidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mihir Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Philip Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Wahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap