Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Tam (San Gabriel, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Brandon Vu (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Adam Ridaoui (-----) Lance Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Selina Wu (-----) |
Maren Urata (-----) William Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Patrick Riggs (-----) Nolan Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Selina Wu (-----) |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) Audrey Park (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Selina Wu (-----) |
Christopher Koeberle (-----) Maegan Deng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Cayden Wang (-----) Sean Ferguson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
William Hsieh (-----) |
Marlon Abarca Jr (-----) Matthew Garrido (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 3RD |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
Shiv Singh (-----) Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | S |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-16 |
Tej Patil (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | Q |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
Rex Harrison (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 16 |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
Oliver Liu (-----) Kei Watanabe (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-16Q |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32 |
Michael Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chattanooga, TN | 32 |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
Adam Bain (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | 32 |
Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chattanooga, TN | 64 |
Thomas Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Nicolas Calixto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Joshua Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | C-S |
Kenan Rizvanbegovic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | C-Q |
Robert Freedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | 16 |
Grant Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | C-16 |
Michael Kaplan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | 32 |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | Q |
Jex Frankel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | 16 |
Darius Tamaddon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | 32 |
Jack McGary (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | 64 |
Jake Chen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | F |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | S |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
Lance Morgan (-----) |
L | 2-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
James MacDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 32 |
Dylan Kha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | S |
Matthew Carioscia (-----) |
L | 6-7 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | Q |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 16 |
Kenan Rizvanbegovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 32 |
Christopher Saucedo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 64 |
Adam Salhab (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($1500+ Prize Money!) | Q |
Jordan Bridge (-----) |
Joshua Blinder (-----) Caleb Wilkins (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Grant Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Kevin Mogilevsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | 64 |
Alex Michelsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | 16 |
Anton Pereverzin (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | 32 |
Ronald Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | 64 |
River Giffin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 RMTA Anaheim Hills | F |
David Duong (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 RMTA Anaheim Hills | S |
Darius Tamaddon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 RMTA Anaheim Hills | Q |
Jayce Spurgiasz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 RMTA Anaheim Hills | 16 |
Drew Sacks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | F |
luke fENG (-----) |
Tai MacDonald (-----) AJ Moore (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | S |
luke fENG (-----) |
Kane Kelley (-----) Ivan Savkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | Q |
luke fENG (-----) |
Jacob Dix (-----) Emmett Potter (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 16 |
luke fENG (-----) |
Luke Deleo (-----) Jacob Dubas (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 32 |
Markus Ekstrand (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 64 |
Ethan Mantell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | 128 |
Hutcheson Beardmore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Ryan Morgan (-----) |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter, Whittier | S |
Griffen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter, Whittier | Q |
Ridley Potter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter, Whittier | 16 |
Damian de la Loza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Aiden Benoualid (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) Chase Kasday (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Glendora Winter Championships (Level 5) | F |
Adam Large (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Glendora Winter Championships (Level 5) | S |
Luke Papayoanou (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Glendora Winter Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Christian Josh Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | S |
Caleb Saltz (-----) |
Guilherme Padilha (-----) Dominique Rolland (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | Q |
Yihao Huai (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | Q |
Caleb Saltz (-----) |
Jacob Dix (-----) ryan yassian (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | 16 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | 32 |
Keon Howard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | Q |
Zhe Pang (-----) |
Michael Blando (-----) Jayson Blando (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | 16 |
Zhe Pang (-----) |
Alexander Asenov (-----) Matthew Robert (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | 128 |
Jayson Blando (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Vu (-----) Cayden Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Adam Ridaoui (-----) Lance Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Selina Wu (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Maren Urata (-----) William Hsieh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) Robert Freedman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Riggs (-----) Nolan Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Selina Wu (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) Audrey Park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2021 | 64 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Selina Wu (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Koeberle (-----) Maegan Deng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 9-7 |
Cayden Wang (-----) Sean Ferguson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Hsieh (-----) | 8-1 |
Marlon Abarca Jr (-----) Matthew Garrido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Vu (-----) | 8-5 |
Shiv Singh (-----) Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Vu (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Vu (-----) | 8-6 |
Rex Harrison (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Vu (-----) | 8-3 |
Oliver Liu (-----) Kei Watanabe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brandon Vu (-----) | 8-4 |
Adam Bain (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicolas Calixto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
119th Annual USTA So Cal Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joshua Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | ||
05/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kenan Rizvanbegovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | ||
05/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grant Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, San Diego (BG16-18) | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jex Frankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Darius Tamaddon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack McGary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Woody Hunt Junior Tournament | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jake Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/19/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 3-2 |
Lance Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
03/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
James MacDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Kha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 3-3 |
Matthew Carioscia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kenan Rizvanbegovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Christopher Saucedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adam Salhab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($1500+ Prize Money!) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Jordan Bridge (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Joshua Blinder (-----) Caleb Wilkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 118th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships | ||
10/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kevin Mogilevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Closed, Anaheim | ||
10/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Michelsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Anton Pereverzin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ronald Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Woody Hunt, San Diego | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
River Giffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-0 |
David Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Darius Tamaddon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jayce Spurgiasz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RMTA Anaheim Hills | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Sacks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
luke fENG (-----) | 7-6 |
Tai MacDonald (-----) AJ Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
luke fENG (-----) | 6-4 |
Kane Kelley (-----) Ivan Savkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
luke fENG (-----) | 6-2 |
Jacob Dix (-----) Emmett Potter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
luke fENG (-----) | 7-6 |
Luke Deleo (-----) Jacob Dubas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Markus Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/23/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Mantell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 63rd Long Beach Junior Open, Long Beach | ||
02/22/2020 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hutcheson Beardmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Morgan (-----) | 8-4 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter, Whittier | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Griffen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter, Whittier | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ridley Potter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter, Whittier | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Damian de la Loza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Battistone (-----) | 8-0 |
Aiden Benoualid (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Battistone (-----) | 8-6 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) Chase Kasday (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Winter Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adam Large (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Winter Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luke Papayoanou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Winter Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Josh Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Caleb Saltz (-----) | 8-5 |
Guilherme Padilha (-----) Dominique Rolland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Yihao Huai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caleb Saltz (-----) | 8-1 |
Jacob Dix (-----) ryan yassian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Keon Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Zhe Pang (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Michael Blando (-----) Jayson Blando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Zhe Pang (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Asenov (-----) Matthew Robert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | ||
11/16/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Jayson Blando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap