Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Wang (Katy, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Connor Logan (-----) |
Holden Neus (-----) Elliot Wong (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Aadit Shetty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Connor Logan (-----) |
Thomas Ramirez (-----) Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 |
----- | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Connor Logan (-----) |
Parker Bryan (-----) Duncan Kuchler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Jasper Lin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Ashraf Bennani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Holden Neus (-----) |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) Thomas Ramirez (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Holden Neus (-----) |
Lucas Adoni Godoy (-----) Leo Olivarez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Kanav Kuttuva (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Adam Bui (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Thomas Ramirez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Connor Logan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Ibrahim Adil (-----) |
Thomas Ramirez (-----) Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Tony Soltani (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Ibrahim Adil (-----) |
Holden Neus (-----) Elliot Wong (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ibrahim Adil (-----) |
Noah Davis (-----) Phoenix Bui (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Saif Niazi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Fatih Adil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Liam Horne (-----) Matias Garrido (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Phoenix Bui (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Joshua Meng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) Byron Hester (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Javier Esteban (-----) Mateo Vicens (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aditya Lavi (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Lucas Adoni Godoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Holden Neus (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Emil Zahariev (-----) |
Michael Brokhin (-----) LEVI Blumrosen (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Hendrix Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Maddox Tran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Emil Zahariev (-----) |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) Thomas Ramirez (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Emil Zahariev (-----) |
Gyanesh Velu (-----) Stanley Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Emil Zahariev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) Thomas Ramirez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Maddox Tran (-----) Hendrix Tran (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Stanley Huang (-----) |
Owen Moorad (-----) Asher Bravo (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Cooper McGraner (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Gyanesh Velu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | C-S |
Tanav Metai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | C-Q |
Isaac Wilkerson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | 16 |
LEVI Blumrosen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
LEVI Blumrosen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Connor Workman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Winston Tian (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
jose andere (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Nikhil Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nicolas Roger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R3 |
Jude Tobin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R4 |
Aiden Pekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R2 |
Gavin Yue (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R1 |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) |
John Griggs (-----) william liang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Connor Logan (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Holden Neus (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aidan Wu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Darshan Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R3 |
Nicholas Palermo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R5 |
Ishan Pendyala (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R2 |
ravi thakkar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R1 |
Leo Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | R4 |
Aaron Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | R3 |
AYAAN RAHMAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | R2 |
Kavish Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | R1 |
Ansel Brinkley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | 3RD |
Holden Neus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | S |
Robert Pheister (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Preston Rigsby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Connor Logan (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Holden Neus (-----) Elliot Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aadit Shetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor Logan (-----) | 0-4 4-1 |
Thomas Ramirez (-----) Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Connor Logan (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Parker Bryan (-----) Duncan Kuchler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jasper Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashraf Bennani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Holden Neus (-----) | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) Thomas Ramirez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Holden Neus (-----) | Def |
Lucas Adoni Godoy (-----) Leo Olivarez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kanav Kuttuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-0 | Adam Bui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Thomas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Connor Logan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ibrahim Adil (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Thomas Ramirez (-----) Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Tony Soltani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ibrahim Adil (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Holden Neus (-----) Elliot Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ibrahim Adil (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Noah Davis (-----) Phoenix Bui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Saif Niazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Fatih Adil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Liam Horne (-----) Matias Garrido (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Phoenix Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) Byron Hester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Javier Esteban (-----) Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Stanley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aditya Lavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Lucas Adoni Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Holden Neus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Emil Zahariev (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Michael Brokhin (-----) LEVI Blumrosen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hendrix Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maddox Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Emil Zahariev (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) Thomas Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Emil Zahariev (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Gyanesh Velu (-----) Stanley Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emil Zahariev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) Thomas Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Maddox Tran (-----) Hendrix Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Stanley Huang (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Owen Moorad (-----) Asher Bravo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Cooper McGraner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gyanesh Velu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tanav Metai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isaac Wilkerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
LEVI Blumrosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
LEVI Blumrosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Connor Workman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Winston Tian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
jose andere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marcelo Antelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicolas Roger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jude Tobin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Pekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Gavin Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pierce Hutchins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Pierce Hutchins (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
John Griggs (-----) william liang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Connor Logan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Holden Neus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aidan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Darshan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nicholas Palermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ishan Pendyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
ravi thakkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Leo Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | ||
01/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
AYAAN RAHMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kavish Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club January Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18’s | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ansel Brinkley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
01/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Holden Neus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
01/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Pheister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
01/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Preston Rigsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap