Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathanael Trevey (Parker, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Tate Squires (-----) |
Tyler Kreit (-----) Tyler Osborne (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Cache Garner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 64 |
Ryan Austin (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-F |
Tate Squires (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-S |
Ashton Cahoon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q |
Jake Richards (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Conner Copley (-----) |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) Beck Neuberger (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Conner Copley (-----) |
Justin Son (-----) Adam Rydel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | NO-Q |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | NW-S |
Chase Walkey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | 32 |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Championships | F |
Charles Stern (-----) |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Championships | Q |
Charles Stern (-----) |
Jonas Santos (-----) Tyler Rose (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 |
Charles Stern (-----) |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16Q |
Ryan Austin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Summer Championships | S |
Charles Stern (-----) |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) Trevor Hajek (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | W-S |
Tai Jansen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | W-Q |
Jackson Zenner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 16 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) |
Reed Haymons (-----) Tyler Haymons (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | W-16 |
Jackson Ligocki (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 32 |
Owen Dooley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | R3 |
Benjamin Allan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | R2 |
Andre Parham (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | C-S |
Owen Cooper (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Matthew Hursta (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Luke Winger (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 16 |
Charles Stern (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 32 |
Calder Hardin (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Will Moses (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 32 |
Matthew Hursta (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Justin Lu (-----) |
Kona Parseghian (-----) Connor Yang (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Lucas Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Justin Lu (-----) |
Brandon Steven (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | C-16Q |
Christopher Long (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 #2 | 32 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA MV B14 #2 | 16 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
Peter Choi (-----) Ty Taylor (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) Cole McGee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-F |
Darshan Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-S |
Ethan Thrower (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
Aidan Xu (-----) Kevin Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
Rahul Aduru (-----) Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Rehan Meerasahib (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 16 |
Justin Son (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 32 |
Alex Kubacki (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-Q |
Ryan Ashley (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-QQ |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Ian Rummens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q |
Kai Trujillo (-----) |
Cale Brush (-----) Andrew Rettig (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Kai Trujillo (-----) |
Stockton Dyer (-----) Kimball Wolfgramm (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
SRIYAM BANDI (-----) Anish Amte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tate Squires (-----) | 8-6 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) Tyler Osborne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cache Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Ryan Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tate Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashton Cahoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jake Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Conner Copley (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathaniel Bullard (-----) Beck Neuberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Conner Copley (-----) | 8-4 |
Justin Son (-----) Adam Rydel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chase Walkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charles Stern (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Stern (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonas Santos (-----) Tyler Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Stern (-----) | 8-6 |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ryan Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Stern (-----) | 8-1 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) Trevor Hajek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tai Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Zenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Hossack (-----) | 8-0 |
Reed Haymons (-----) Tyler Haymons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Ligocki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Dooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Allan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #2 | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andre Parham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Owen Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Matthew Hursta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luke Winger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Charles Stern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Calder Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Will Moses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Matthew Hursta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Justin Lu (-----) | 8-0 |
Kona Parseghian (-----) Connor Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Justin Lu (-----) | 8-3 |
Brandon Steven (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-1 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Wright (-----) | 8-4 |
Peter Choi (-----) Ty Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | Def |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) Cole McGee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Darshan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Thrower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | Def |
Aidan Xu (-----) Kevin Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | 6-4 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rehan Meerasahib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Justin Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Kubacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ryan Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ian Rummens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kai Trujillo (-----) | 8-5 |
Cale Brush (-----) Andrew Rettig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kai Trujillo (-----) | 8-1 |
Stockton Dyer (-----) Kimball Wolfgramm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Praket Sherikar (-----) | Def |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Praket Sherikar (-----) | Def |
SRIYAM BANDI (-----) Anish Amte (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap