Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathaniel Blum (Summit, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG16 SD | S |
Ian Batra (-----) |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) Ishan Gupta (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG16 SD | Q |
Ian Batra (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG16 SD | 16 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG16 SD | 64 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | R3 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | R2 |
Rami Heiba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | R1 |
Rohan Kottamasu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-16 |
Owen Akers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 16 |
Harrison Horvath (-----) |
Ethan Boswell (-----) Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 16 |
Joshua Lively (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 32 |
Luke Coppage (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Community Park | Q |
Liam Rieger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | 16 |
alex tran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | 32 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 16 |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
simran makker (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | 32 |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
Tristan Sowter (-----) Alexia Lansberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club (Only for New Jersey Residents) BG 16 , 18 | F |
Ali Elbanna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s and Boys 18s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Community Park (Sunday) | S |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s and Boys 18s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Community Park (Sunday) | Q |
Ryan Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s and Boys 18s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Community Park (Sunday) | 16 |
Jake Tisler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16Q |
Ryan Burns (-----) |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Ethan Polen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 32 |
Ryan Burns (-----) |
Tristan Wroe (-----) arian abalos (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | C-16Q |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | 32 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 Open NEW JERSEY RESIDENTS ONLY @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 32 |
Andrew Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Open @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | C-Q |
Francisco Fontana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Matthew Steeves (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 32 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 64 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 32 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | 32 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | C-R2 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | C-R1 |
Matthew Carlson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | 32 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | C-R1 |
Michael Griff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | C-Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | C-R2 |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | 32 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | F |
Christopher Catan (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | F |
Christopher Catan (-----) |
Logan Howard (-----) Cameron McGary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | S |
Logan Howard (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | S |
Christopher Catan (-----) |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Nolan Randall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | Q |
Jordan Hamdan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | 16 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | C-R1 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Ajer Sher (-----) Braden Thyroff (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | C-R3Q |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | C-R2 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | 64 |
Robbie Stein (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 CourtSense at Bogota September 25 (32 draw) | 32 |
Luke Han (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts Sept 11 (24 draw) | Q |
adam borowczak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts Sept 11 (24 draw) | 16 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 32 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-R1 |
Jack Griffin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | Q |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | 16 |
Joseph Moran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | 32 |
Nate McMillan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | 16 |
arian abalos (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | Q |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | 16 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 32 |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | 16 |
Aidan Kwong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | 32 |
lochlan laitala (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
***L6 Eastern Challenger at Mountainside | Q |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
***L6 Eastern Challenger at Mountainside | 16 |
Lucas Gschwind (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | S |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Joshua Chu (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | 32 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 WOTC March Challenger | S |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 WOTC March Challenger | Q |
Dorian Makarski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 WOTC March Challenger | 16 |
William Boo (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 WOTC March Challenger | 32 |
Suryansh Dhillon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC February Eastern Championships | 32 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | 32 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | C-R1 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC February Open | Q |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 16 |
arian abalos (-----) |
Jake Cohen (-----) Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 32 |
arian abalos (-----) |
Caleb Park (-----) Ian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | S |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | Q |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
Nicholas Yang (-----) Jacob pil (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 32 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-R3Q |
arian abalos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-R2 |
Max Safir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 64 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | 32 |
Amit Kallakuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | S |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Krish Vennam (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
John Hilledgar (-----) Will Weldon (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | 16 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-S |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Owen Zerbib (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-Q |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Aaron Dozsa (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 64 |
Marc Stolyar (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GHR&F Pre-Turkey Challenger | S |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GHR&F Pre-Turkey Challenger | Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 16 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 32 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG16 SD | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ian Batra (-----) | 8-3 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) Ishan Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG16 SD | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ian Batra (-----) | 8-7 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG16 SD | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ian Batra (-----) | 8-2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Championships BG16 SD | ||
07/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | ||
07/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | ||
07/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rami Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG16,18 | ||
07/02/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Kottamasu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Akers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Horvath (-----) | 8-0 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Joshua Lively (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Coppage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 June 19th/20th @ Community Park | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Rieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Montero (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
simran makker (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside Racquet Club MXD 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sophia Montero (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Tristan Sowter (-----) Alexia Lansberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club (Only for New Jersey Residents) BG 16 , 18 | ||
05/15/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ali Elbanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and Boys 18s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Community Park (Sunday) | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and Boys 18s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Community Park (Sunday) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and Boys 18s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Community Park (Sunday) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Tisler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Burns (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Ethan Polen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Burns (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) arian abalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/13/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC B16's Championships | ||
02/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 Open NEW JERSEY RESIDENTS ONLY @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
01/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Open @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Famolari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Francisco Fontana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Steeves (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Carlson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Griff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Christopher Catan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Catan (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Logan Howard (-----) Cameron McGary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Logan Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Catan (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Nolan Randall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 23 Challenger at Binghamton Tennis Center (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordan Hamdan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | 8-6 |
Ajer Sher (-----) Braden Thyroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Robbie Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 CourtSense at Bogota September 25 (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Luke Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts Sept 11 (24 draw) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
adam borowczak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Junior open, Suman Marchese Tennis Courts Sept 11 (24 draw) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Jack Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nate McMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aidan Kwong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
lochlan laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
***L6 Eastern Challenger at Mountainside | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
***L6 Eastern Challenger at Mountainside | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Gschwind (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/27/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Joshua Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC March Challenger | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dorian Makarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC March Challenger | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
William Boo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC March Challenger | ||
02/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Suryansh Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC February Eastern Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC February Open | ||
02/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
arian abalos (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jake Cohen (-----) Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
arian abalos (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Caleb Park (-----) Ian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter Doubles Challenger at Mountainside | ||
01/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Yang (-----) Jacob pil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | ||
01/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amit Kallakuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Krish Vennam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
John Hilledgar (-----) Will Weldon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miles Kelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Owen Zerbib (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Miles Kelly (-----) | 9-7 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miles Kelly (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aaron Dozsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Marc Stolyar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHR&F Pre-Turkey Challenger | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHR&F Pre-Turkey Challenger | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap