Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Naveen Nemalapuri (Malden, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | F |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
Jackson Rich (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Alex Yi (-----) Jack Babka (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
James Lorenzetti (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | 3RD |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | Q |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | S |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
ryan zhang (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | Q |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Jack Prokopis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | 16 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | 32 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P2-F |
River Craciun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P2-F |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
River Craciun (-----) Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
Camden Poitras (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Brandon Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
Brandon Hermes (-----) James Foster (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Jarrett Chen (-----) |
Lochlan Seth (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Jarrett Chen (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 32 |
ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16Q |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | Q |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 16 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 5TH |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Charles DeMatteo (-----) River Craciun (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 5-8 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Sigmund Winiecki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Leon Liu (-----) Luc Piacentini (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Robert Daus (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC+16) | C-Q |
Brian Yi (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC+16) | 32 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | Q |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | 16 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Mae Abreu (-----) Max-William Kanz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Tait Oberg (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Ashton Meuse (-----) Peyton Meuse (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 32 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | C-16 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boys 18's Championships | 16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys 18's | Q |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys 18's | 16 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open | 3RD |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open | S |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open | Q |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open | 16 |
Sigmund Winiecki (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Cooper (-----) | 9-7 |
Jackson Rich (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Cooper (-----) | 8-3 |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Cooper (-----) | 8-1 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 8-4 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 9-7 |
george cutone (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 8-4 |
Alex Yi (-----) Jack Babka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 8-6 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 8-6 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Teddy Callery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | 8-4 |
ryan zhang (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | 8-2 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Jack Prokopis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luc Piacentini (-----) | 8-3 |
River Craciun (-----) Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luc Piacentini (-----) | 9-8 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luc Piacentini (-----) | 8-0 |
Camden Poitras (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luc Piacentini (-----) | 8-3 |
Brandon Hermes (-----) James Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 4-0 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jarrett Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jarrett Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Joel McCandless (-----) ryan zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | 8-4 |
Charles DeMatteo (-----) River Craciun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | Def |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Sigmund Winiecki (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | 8-2 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | 8-6 |
Leon Liu (-----) Luc Piacentini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 9-7 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 8-5 |
Robert Daus (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 9-7 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Coleman Merce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC+16) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC+16) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's Tournament | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sofia Mavor (-----) | Def |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sofia Mavor (-----) | 8-6 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sofia Mavor (-----) | 8-2 |
Mae Abreu (-----) Max-William Kanz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 9-7 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 9-8 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Tait Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | 8-3 |
Ashton Meuse (-----) Peyton Meuse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-1 | Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 18's | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 18's | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Boys' 18s New Year's Open | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sigmund Winiecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap