Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nayka Pandya (Houston, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Dassani Dentistry Christmas 2020 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | S |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Dassani Dentistry Christmas 2020 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | Q |
Adriah Tongkhuya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Dassani Dentistry Christmas 2020 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | 16 |
Elizabeth Howard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports December Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | 16 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports December Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | 32 |
Ella Wang (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | 32 |
saheba singh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | C-R1 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | 16 |
Sienna Suffredini (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Forest Thanksgiving Junior Open (Jr) | S |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Forest Thanksgiving Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Caden Procter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | 64 |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | C-R1 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open (Jr) | F |
Sophia Zlatkova (-----) |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open (Jr) | S |
Sophia Zlatkova (-----) |
Carly Cook (-----) Sienna Drake (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open (Jr) | S |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open (Jr) | Q |
Sienna Drake (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Metroplex Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | 32 |
Ryan Delmonico (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Metroplex Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | C-R2 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14d |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | S |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
Emily Fraser (-----) Anaiah Smith (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | Q |
Cassie Mai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Katherine Lowy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 |
Aarohi Thakar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | C-R1 |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14d |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | S |
Carley Singleton (-----) |
Sofia Mills (-----) Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | Q |
Renee Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | 16 |
Chloe Garrett (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports August Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | 16 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports August Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | C-S |
Lindy Niedzwecki (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports August Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | C-Q |
Olivia Hinojosa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 16 |
Eva Brytik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-Q |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | F |
Claire Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | S |
Victoria Chioreanu (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | Q |
guadalupe rodriguez (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | 16 |
Sanjana Vattikuti (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Claire Terefe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Claire Terefe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Maya Govindaraj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Maya Govindaraj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | C-F |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | C-S |
Abigail He (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Amber Heddleston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | C-R2 |
Ashi Chahal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | C-F |
Alizee Houben (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Carley Singleton (-----) |
Nicole Castrejon (-----) Carly Krothe (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Carley Singleton (-----) |
Kennedy Carson (-----) Lillian Kate Carson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Isabella Rangel (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Isabella Rangel (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Emilia De Lacruz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Emilia De Lacruz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Caroline Scott (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Caroline Scott (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Natalia Chapa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Natalia Chapa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open(Jr) | F |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open(Jr) | S |
Nitya Kaligotla (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open(Jr) | Q |
Elizabeth Howard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Jr Classic (Jr) | F |
Sofia Mills (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Jr Classic (Jr) | S |
Saachi Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Brianna Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Brianna Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Natalia Chapa (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | C-S |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | C-R2 |
Natalia Chapa (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | S |
Angela Shu (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | Q |
Katelyn Gross (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 16 |
Maya Govindaraj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 32 |
Helena Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 32 |
Helena Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | C-S |
Angela Shu (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | C-Q |
Katelyn Gross (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | C-R2 |
Maya Govindaraj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Dassani Dentistry Christmas 2020 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/27/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dassani Dentistry Christmas 2020 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Adriah Tongkhuya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dassani Dentistry Christmas 2020 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports December Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
12/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports December Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
12/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DTA Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sienna Suffredini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest Thanksgiving Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest Thanksgiving Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caden Procter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open (Jr) | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Zlatkova (-----) | 8-1 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open (Jr) | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Zlatkova (-----) | 8-0 |
Carly Cook (-----) Sienna Drake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open (Jr) | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open (Jr) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sienna Drake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Metroplex Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ryan Delmonico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Metroplex Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kayden Johnson (-----) | 9-8 |
Emily Fraser (-----) Anaiah Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cassie Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katherine Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aarohi Thakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carley Singleton (-----) | 9-8 |
Sofia Mills (-----) Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Renee Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Sizzling Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Chloe Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports August Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
08/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports August Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lindy Niedzwecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports August Open (Jr, Ad) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
08/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Hinojosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eva Brytik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claire Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Victoria Chioreanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
guadalupe rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sanjana Vattikuti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maya Govindaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maya Govindaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Abigail He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amber Heddleston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Forest February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashi Chahal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alizee Houben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/14/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Carley Singleton (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicole Castrejon (-----) Carly Krothe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/14/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Carley Singleton (-----) | 8-2 |
Kennedy Carson (-----) Lillian Kate Carson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Isabella Rangel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Isabella Rangel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emilia De Lacruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emilia De Lacruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Natalia Chapa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Natalia Chapa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open(Jr) | ||
01/25/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open(Jr) | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nitya Kaligotla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Reef Mortgage Team Open(Jr) | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elizabeth Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Jr Classic (Jr) | ||
01/19/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sofia Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Jr Classic (Jr) | ||
01/18/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Saachi Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Brianna Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Brianna Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalia Chapa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalia Chapa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Angela Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katelyn Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Govindaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Helena Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Helena Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Angela Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katelyn Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Govindaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap