Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ned Curley (Plymouth, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | C-16 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | 16 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | 32 |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | 3RD |
Corbin Ifkovits (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | S |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 16 |
Alex Fleming (-----) |
rishi verma (-----) Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 32 |
Alex Fleming (-----) |
Arun Raman (-----) Isaac Flanery (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-64 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-64Q |
Deven Wells (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
Alex Fleming (-----) |
Max Jody (-----) Brian Mason (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 128 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | F |
Alec Maynard (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | S |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | Q |
AJ Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | 16 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Novi Shamrock Doubles | S |
Alec Maynard (-----) |
Oscar Wong (-----) Nathan Waller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Novi Shamrock Doubles | Q |
Alec Maynard (-----) |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Novi Shamrock Doubles | F |
Alec Maynard (-----) |
Ryan VanDyke (-----) Ricky Jeong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 3RD |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | S |
Gian DeGuzman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | Q |
Richard Carrel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 16 |
Arya Joshi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | C-16 |
Will Seymour (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 16 |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 32 |
Cole Herrman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | C-Q |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | C-16Q |
Joshua Lim (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | 32 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | F |
Sachin Sridhar (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | S |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | Q |
Malik Alabbas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
James Kazama (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Evan Ly (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Jack Wrobel (-----) |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Stefan Spatariu (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-32Q |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | 64 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | C-32 |
Brent Chen (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | C-32Q |
Zachary Haar (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | 64 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | ||
10/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Corbin Ifkovits (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | ||
07/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Fleming (-----) | 8-5 |
rishi verma (-----) Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Fleming (-----) | 8-5 |
Arun Raman (-----) Isaac Flanery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Deven Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Fleming (-----) | 8-0 |
Max Jody (-----) Brian Mason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alec Maynard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
AJ Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alec Maynard (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Oscar Wong (-----) Nathan Waller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alec Maynard (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alec Maynard (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Ryan VanDyke (-----) Ricky Jeong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Gian DeGuzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Richard Carrel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Herrman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Joshua Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Sachin Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Shamrock Showdown | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Malik Alabbas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
James Kazama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Evan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Wrobel (-----) | 9-8 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Stefan Spatariu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brent Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Zachary Haar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap