Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Neel Behringer (GREENWICH, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Hardscrabble Eastern Late Fall UPS | RR |
Ida Schupack-Dias (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Hardscrabble Eastern Late Fall UPS | RR |
An Lai-Omer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Open | Q |
Gabe Phillips (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Open | 16 |
Griffin Bounds (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Hardscrabble August UPS | RR |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Hardscrabble August UPS | RR |
Sienna Shang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Hardscrabble August UPS | RR |
Michael Lang (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Hardscrabble August UPS | RR |
Adrian Palladino (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Sami Muhtadie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Rocco Ardizzone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Jackson Pastel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Mark Berlen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Luke Pavlenishvili (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Keith Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | C-R1 |
Hriday Narang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression OL1: Winter Orange Ball Freeze | 16 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression OL1: Winter Orange Ball Freeze | C-F |
Jerry Jin (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression OL1: Winter Orange Ball Freeze | C-S |
Hriday Narang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression OL1: Winter Orange Ball Freeze | C-Q |
Aidan Dunsky (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Rocco Ardizzone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
Jack Francis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | RR |
brian windsor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
L3 Hardscrabble Eastern Late Fall UPS | ||
12/01/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ida Schupack-Dias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Hardscrabble Eastern Late Fall UPS | ||
11/30/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | An Lai-Omer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Hardscrabble Open | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Gabe Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Hardscrabble Open | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Griffin Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Hardscrabble August UPS | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Hardscrabble August UPS | ||
08/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sienna Shang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Hardscrabble August UPS | ||
08/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Michael Lang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Hardscrabble August UPS | ||
08/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Adrian Palladino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Sami Muhtadie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Rocco Ardizzone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Pastel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mark Berlen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luke Pavlenishvili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Keith Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Hriday Narang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression OL1: Winter Orange Ball Freeze | ||
01/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alexander Wriedt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression OL1: Winter Orange Ball Freeze | ||
01/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jerry Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression OL1: Winter Orange Ball Freeze | ||
01/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Hriday Narang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression OL1: Winter Orange Ball Freeze | ||
01/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aidan Dunsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Rocco Ardizzone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Francis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap