Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Neeli Buchireddy (Bentonville, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | 3RD |
Harper Galloway (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | S |
Siena Timperley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | Q |
Nelly Pineda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | 16 |
Gabrielle Whorley (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | F |
Yara Alchekakie (-----) |
Ella Wang (-----) Siena Timperley (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | S |
Yara Alchekakie (-----) |
Coraline Albrecht (-----) Haley Turk (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | Q |
Yara Alchekakie (-----) |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) Allison Brown (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 5-8 |
McKaeda Smith (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | Q |
Aidyn Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 16 |
Remi Jennings (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | Q |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
Emma Graves (-----) Lily Graves (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) Hana Nilsson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Hana Nilsson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F |
Annie Jiang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) |
Penelope Berardi (-----) Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) |
Maria Iparraguirre (-----) Ana Iparraguirre (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Kathlyn Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R3 |
Audrey Davis (-----) |
Eleanor McCants (-----) Penelope Berardi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R3 |
Eleanor McCants (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 |
Audrey Davis (-----) |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) Emma Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 |
Emma Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R1 |
Audrey Davis (-----) |
Stella Johansson (-----) Anna Rico (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R1 |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) |
Nevette Turner (-----) Vanna Turner (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) |
Aubrey Heard (-----) Olivia Hollingsworth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) |
Hana Nilsson (-----) Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Coraline Albrecht (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | F |
Laura Le (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | S |
Caris Schutz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Jeena Upadhyaya (-----) |
Tia ElSayed (-----) Summer Maggio (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Jeena Upadhyaya (-----) |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) Sasha Monroe (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
isabella lusins (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Sadie Le (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Sadie Le (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S |
Victoria Seach (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S |
Victoria Seach (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Maddie Zeiders (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Maddie Zeiders (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | Q |
Angela Caceres (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | 16 |
Claire Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | 32 |
Gianna Perugini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 5-8 |
Camryn Cunningham (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | Q |
Kenadie Dugan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 |
Willow Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | Q |
Scarlett Milner (-----) |
Aura Medley (-----) Hadley Forsberg (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 3RD |
Siler Stickney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Ellison Clark (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Anna Kate Dotson (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | F |
Layla Masena (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | S |
Serena Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | Q |
Emery Hodges (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | 16 |
Caitlin Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | C-F |
Remi Jennings (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | C-S |
Lily Ospino (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | C-Q |
Sophie Halksworth (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | Q |
Harper Galloway (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | 16 |
Victoria Easton (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Hannah Barki (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Ella Cromwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | F |
Heidi Caswell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S |
Annika Huang (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | R2 |
Ruby Ridley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | R3 |
Brinkley Williams (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | R1 |
Isla Merrifield (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U | R5 |
Jack Gerleman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U | R4 |
Ali Davis (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U | R2 |
Harper Garrick (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U | R1 |
Dawson Dugan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | R4 |
Belen Rood (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | R3 |
Daphne Turbes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | R2 |
Satyana Kuic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F |
Malaika Nowitzki (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Haley Bryan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Isabel Trejo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Aashi Karamchandani (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fort Kids Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green | R1 |
Chloe Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fort Kids Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green | R2 |
Emma McCants (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/31/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Harper Galloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Siena Timperley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nelly Pineda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Gabrielle Whorley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Yara Alchekakie (-----) | 8-2 |
Ella Wang (-----) Siena Timperley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Yara Alchekakie (-----) | 9-7 |
Coraline Albrecht (-----) Haley Turk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Yara Alchekakie (-----) | 9-7 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) Allison Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
McKaeda Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidyn Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Remi Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Graves (-----) Lily Graves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Uma Karabegovic (-----) | 6-1 |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) Hana Nilsson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hana Nilsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Annie Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Uma Karabegovic (-----) | 6-2 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Uma Karabegovic (-----) | 6-2 |
Maria Iparraguirre (-----) Ana Iparraguirre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kathlyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Audrey Davis (-----) | 6-1 |
Eleanor McCants (-----) Penelope Berardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eleanor McCants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Audrey Davis (-----) | 7-5 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) Emma Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Audrey Davis (-----) | 6-1 |
Stella Johansson (-----) Anna Rico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stella Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Uma Karabegovic (-----) | 6-0 |
Nevette Turner (-----) Vanna Turner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Uma Karabegovic (-----) | Def |
Aubrey Heard (-----) Olivia Hollingsworth (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Uma Karabegovic (-----) | 7-5 |
Hana Nilsson (-----) Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Coraline Albrecht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Uma Karabegovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caris Schutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jeena Upadhyaya (-----) | 6-1 |
Tia ElSayed (-----) Summer Maggio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jeena Upadhyaya (-----) | 6-1 |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) Sasha Monroe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
isabella lusins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sadie Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sadie Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Seach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Seach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maddie Zeiders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maddie Zeiders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Angela Caceres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gianna Perugini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Camryn Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kenadie Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Willow Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Scarlett Milner (-----) | 8-5 |
Aura Medley (-----) Hadley Forsberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Siler Stickney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ellison Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Anna Kate Dotson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Layla Masena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Serena Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emery Hodges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caitlin Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Remi Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lily Ospino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophie Halksworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Harper Galloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Victoria Easton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Hannah Barki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ella Cromwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Heidi Caswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Annika Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ruby Ridley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brinkley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior July Championships | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Isla Merrifield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U | ||
05/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Gerleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U | ||
05/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ali Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Harper Garrick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dawson Dugan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | ||
05/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Belen Rood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Daphne Turbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone 10u Pray Dentistry | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Satyana Kuic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/06/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Malaika Nowitzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Haley Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabel Trejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aashi Karamchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Kids Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chloe Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Kids Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Emma McCants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap