Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Neil Keltcher (Lexington, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | 3RD |
Avish Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | S |
Samuel Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | Q |
Louis Costantino (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Ronit Prasad (-----) |
Gunter Weldon (-----) Ethan Li (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Ronit Prasad (-----) |
yongen Shen (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Lincoln Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Charles Osborn (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Peter Burnham (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Dillon Denny-Brown (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Paul Stintmanis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Luke Greif (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Dillon Denny-Brown (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Avish Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Louis Costantino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/24/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ronit Prasad (-----) | 8-3 |
Gunter Weldon (-----) Ethan Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ronit Prasad (-----) | 8-2 |
yongen Shen (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/18/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lincoln Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/18/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Charles Osborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER(MTTC) BG 18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/18/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Peter Burnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Dillon Denny-Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Paul Stintmanis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Ostrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Luke Greif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Dillon Denny-Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap