Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nell Inkabi (Santa Rosa, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | P1-F |
Eliana Moglen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Sadie Cohen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Alyssa Quizon (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mount Diablo Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Ashley Wong (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mount Diablo Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Aylah Daunish (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mount Diablo Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Celine Sun (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT October Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Weimo Yu (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT October Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Trinity Chen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT October Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Madyson Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Suzu Banno (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Isabelle Qin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Eileen Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club - 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow ?????? | R3 |
Sumona Sidher (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club - 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow ?????? | R2 |
Janessa Hermosillo (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club - 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow ?????? | R1 |
Gabrielle Pacifico (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Equal Chance 10U Orange & 10/12U Green???? | R3 |
Delara Amirkhany (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Equal Chance 10U Orange & 10/12U Green???? | R2 |
Akshaya Ashok (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Equal Chance 10U Orange & 10/12U Green???? | R1 |
Ruoyu Sun (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kim Grant Tennis at San Jose State Green Ball 10/12U ?? | R3 |
Naomi Powe (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kim Grant Tennis at San Jose State Green Ball 10/12U ?? | R2 |
Dyuti Jangam reddy (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kim Grant Tennis at San Jose State Green Ball 10/12U ?? | R1 |
aashna modi (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10&12 Under Orange/Green Ball Equal Chance Foundation | R3 |
Ruoyu Sun (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10&12 Under Orange/Green Ball Equal Chance Foundation | R2 |
Ellie Lai (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10&12 Under Orange/Green Ball Equal Chance Foundation | R1 |
Jenna Yu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | R2 |
Sophia Polishchuk (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | R1 |
Emmeline Lew (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | R3 |
Daria Gryukova (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | R2 |
Noor Desai (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | R1 |
Tanaya Godse (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eliana Moglen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Sadie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club South SF Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alyssa Quizon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mount Diablo Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ashley Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mount Diablo Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aylah Daunish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mount Diablo Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Celine Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT October Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Weimo Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT October Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Trinity Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT October Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Madyson Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Suzu Banno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Isabelle Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Eileen Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club - 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow ?????? | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sumona Sidher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club - 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow ?????? | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Janessa Hermosillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club - 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow ?????? | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gabrielle Pacifico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance 10U Orange & 10/12U Green???? | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Delara Amirkhany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance 10U Orange & 10/12U Green???? | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Akshaya Ashok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance 10U Orange & 10/12U Green???? | ||
07/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ruoyu Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kim Grant Tennis at San Jose State Green Ball 10/12U ?? | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Naomi Powe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kim Grant Tennis at San Jose State Green Ball 10/12U ?? | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Dyuti Jangam reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kim Grant Tennis at San Jose State Green Ball 10/12U ?? | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | aashna modi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10&12 Under Orange/Green Ball Equal Chance Foundation | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Ruoyu Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10&12 Under Orange/Green Ball Equal Chance Foundation | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ellie Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10&12 Under Orange/Green Ball Equal Chance Foundation | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jenna Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Sophia Polishchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emmeline Lew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Daria Gryukova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Noor Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10U Orange, 10/12U Green, & 14U Yellow | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tanaya Godse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap