Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nelson Spiegel (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | 16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | 32 |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | C-Q |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) |
Benjamin Burrows (-----) Andrew Stuart (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | 16 |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) |
Arya Alla (-----) Archit Yemula (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
October Championships BG18 | C-16Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
October Championships BG18 | 32 |
Arya Alla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | C-QQ |
Michael Safir (-----) |
Ariel Zauber (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | 16 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
Oumar Diallo (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16Q |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | Q |
Kevin Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | S |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-16 |
Heath Waters (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | Q |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
Vasista Linga (-----) Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 16 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 64 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
Grace Starcher (-----) Michael Safir (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Max Safir (-----) |
Saurav Patel (-----) Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 64 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-S |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-Q |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-16 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-16Q |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-32 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SPORTIME Quogue Championship BG 12,14,16,18 | C-Q |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SPORTIME Quogue Championship BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
SPORTIME Quogue Championship BG 12,14,16,18 | S |
Luke Hollman (-----) |
Trevor Girandola (-----) Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | 32 |
Corwin Cheung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-16 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 16 |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 32 |
Jack Wong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 64 |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | C-32Q |
Valentin Riveros (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | 64 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Key Biscayne,FL | 32 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
Caden Goldammer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | 16 |
Thomas Schottland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | C-QQ |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Newington Tennis Center: B 18s | 16 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Newington Tennis Center: B 18s | C-16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Newington Tennis Center: B 18s | 32 |
Andrew Feldman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | S |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | Q |
Luka Markovic (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | 16 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | 32 |
Ryan Ho (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-Q |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
Vasista Linga (-----) Sadhista Linga (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
Luka Butera (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-Q |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-16 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-16Q |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-32 |
John Pope (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 32 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 64 |
Daniel Vizhnay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | S |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Rafael Fage (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Andreas Pelekis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | S |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | 32 |
Seth Carlson (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 16 |
Christopher Catan (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 32 |
Ryan Ho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | F |
Henry Dornbusch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | S |
Samuel Middleton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | Q |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | 16 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle Oct.9 Championship (24 draw) | 16 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle Oct.9 Championship (24 draw) | 32 |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | 16 |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | 32 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 CourtSense at Bogota September 25 (32 draw) | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue Challenger (32 player draw)August 28 ,2020 | Q |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue Challenger (32 player draw)August 28 ,2020 | 16 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | 16 |
Ian Schunk (-----) |
Jake Cohen (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | C-R1 |
Ian Schunk (-----) |
Bradley Bennett (-----) Neel Epstein (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | S |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Michael Griff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 32 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | 32 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | F |
Daniel Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | S |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | Q |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | Q |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 16 |
Luke Hollman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 32 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | 32 |
Luka Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | C-R3 |
Damian Stellings (-----) |
Alessandro Lee (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 32 |
Damian Stellings (-----) |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) Jules Taylor-Kerman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TI Academy Winter Challenger | 32 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND HOLIDAY CLASSIC 2019 | F |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND HOLIDAY CLASSIC 2019 | S |
Sebastian Brustein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND HOLIDAY CLASSIC 2019 | Q |
Candrin Chris (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Damian Stellings (-----) |
Amit Kallakuri (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Damian Stellings (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Saif Prabhu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 64 |
Damian Stellings (-----) |
Christian Fikre (-----) Colin Speaker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | 16 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | 32 |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | Q |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | 16 |
Christian Bobko (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | 32 |
william mellis (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | 64 |
Jason Gans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Laffont (-----) | Def |
Benjamin Burrows (-----) Andrew Stuart (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Laffont (-----) | Def |
Arya Alla (-----) Archit Yemula (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/02/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Arya Alla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | ||
09/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Safir (-----) | 8-4 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | ||
09/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Safir (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tyler Leaird (-----) | Def |
Oumar Diallo (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) Andrew Swanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Heath Waters (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | 9-8 |
Vasista Linga (-----) Sadhista Linga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | 9-7 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) Lucas Bucci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Morgan Lella (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Grace Starcher (-----) Michael Safir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Max Safir (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Saurav Patel (-----) Timmy Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vasista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Quogue Championship BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Quogue Championship BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Quogue Championship BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/03/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Hollman (-----) | 8-2 |
Trevor Girandola (-----) Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Singles Championships BG18 | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Corwin Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andres Escalona (-----) | 8-4 |
Caden Goldammer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thomas Schottland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 | Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B 18s | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luka Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ryan Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | 8-3 |
Vasista Linga (-----) Sadhista Linga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Luka Butera (-----) Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
John Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Vizhnay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rafael Fage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andreas Pelekis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Winter Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Seth Carlson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Christopher Catan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Henry Dornbusch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 November Open Ross School Tennis Academy | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle Oct.9 Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle Oct.9 Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 CourtSense at Bogota September 25 (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue Challenger (32 player draw)August 28 ,2020 | ||
08/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue Challenger (32 player draw)August 28 ,2020 | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ian Schunk (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Jake Cohen (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles @ WTC (Boys 18) 16 draw August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ian Schunk (-----) | 8-3 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) Neel Epstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Hollman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Avenue Eastern February Championships (LI) | ||
02/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Luka Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Damian Stellings (-----) | 8-5 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) Saurav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Damian Stellings (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Ashwin Saraswatula (-----) Jules Taylor-Kerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND HOLIDAY CLASSIC 2019 | ||
12/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND HOLIDAY CLASSIC 2019 | ||
12/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sebastian Brustein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND HOLIDAY CLASSIC 2019 | ||
12/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Candrin Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Damian Stellings (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Amit Kallakuri (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Damian Stellings (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Saif Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Damian Stellings (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Christian Fikre (-----) Colin Speaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Christian Bobko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
william mellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jason Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap