Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Balthazor (DE Pere, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
rishi verma (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Jared Perry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
Noah Lewis (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-16 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 16 |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 16 |
rishi verma (-----) |
Brady Hussey (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 32 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
Caden Liu (-----) Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 64 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
rishi verma (-----) |
Wesley McClure (-----) Joseph Patton (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
rishi verma (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
rishi verma (-----) |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) Lawson Prather (-----) |
L | 1-1 | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
James Benien III (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
rishi verma (-----) |
Ryan Warren (-----) James Benien III (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 3RD |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 3RD |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | S |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
Kush Anand (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | S |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | Q |
Kedar Desai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | Q |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-S |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-Q |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-QQ |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-16 |
William Feeley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 16 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GR Racquet B18 Doubles | Q |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
Colson Wells (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GR Racquet B18 Doubles | 16 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
Cole Anderson (-----) Ned Curley (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | C-S |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | C-Q |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | C-16 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | 16 |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | 32 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32Q |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Cal Wider (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
rishi verma (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | F |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | S |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | Q |
Logan DeHaven (4.56) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | 16 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | F |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | S |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | Q |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | Q |
Koji Heineman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 16 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 32 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 16 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
Caden Zhao (-----) Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | NW-F |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
Ethan Remy (-----) Dylan Catanese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | NO-S |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | Q |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
rishi verma (-----) Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | 16 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 18s | C-16Q |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 18s | C-32 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 18s | 32 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 18s | 64 |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jared Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charlie Underwood (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charlie Underwood (-----) | 9-7 |
Noah Lewis (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 8-4 |
Brady Hussey (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-4 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 8-3 |
Caden Liu (-----) Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Wesley McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 8-4 |
Wesley McClure (-----) Joseph Patton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
rishi verma (-----) | Def |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 1-1 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) Lawson Prather (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Benien III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 8-5 |
Ryan Warren (-----) James Benien III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Avi Mahajan (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Avi Mahajan (-----) | 8-3 |
Kush Anand (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kedar Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Avi Mahajan (-----) | 8-5 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Avi Mahajan (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B18s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B18 Doubles | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | 8-5 |
Colson Wells (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B18 Doubles | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | 8-1 |
Cole Anderson (-----) Ned Curley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | ||
01/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | ||
01/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 18s | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
rishi verma (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-2 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 7-5 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Logan DeHaven (4.56) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 6-2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Drew Hackney (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Koji Heineman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Hackney (-----) | 8-5 |
Caden Zhao (-----) Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/20/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reese Knoderer (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Remy (-----) Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Reese Knoderer (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Colson Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Reese Knoderer (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
rishi verma (-----) Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Reese Knoderer (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 18s | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 18s | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 18s | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 18s | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap