Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Du (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | Q |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 16 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | C-F |
Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | C-S |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | C-Q |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | C-16 |
Jason Zhao (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | Q |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) Tristan Ascenzo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | 16 |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
Gavin Tucker (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | 16 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | 32 |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R4 |
Winston Krow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R4 |
Haorong Li Jr (-----) |
Winston Krow (-----) Connor Krow (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R3 |
Evan Gao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R3 |
Haorong Li Jr (-----) |
Evan Gao (-----) Andrew Pentel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R2 |
Marcus Sha (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R2 |
Haorong Li Jr (-----) |
Marcus Sha (-----) Alex Birkbeck (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R1 |
Kevin Le (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R1 |
Haorong Li Jr (-----) |
Kevin Le (-----) Wilson Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) David Liu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Jack Slay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
William Tribble (-----) Blake Hussey (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NW-S |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NW-Q |
Daniel Gardality (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NW-16 |
Aiden Miller (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NO-32 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Andy Ding (-----) |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Quint Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-S |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-Q |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | C-16 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 16 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 32 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Open B14s | 16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) Michael Shope (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | NO-16 |
Om Chitale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | NO-32 |
Mihir Mohan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 |
Anthony Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | F |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | S |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Ricky Jeong (-----) |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Carter Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Atreya Bhatt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Ricky Jeong (-----) |
Adler Hung (-----) Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | F |
Nino Pinto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | S |
KRYSTIAN KOSTOV (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | Q |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 16 |
Anik Shirsat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 |
Shrihan Kolli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Mason Vaughan (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Aarav Shah (-----) Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-16Q |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-32 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | 64 |
Akshay Maram (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | C-16 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | C-16Q |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | 32 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P3-F |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P3-F |
Joshua Li (-----) |
David Liu (-----) Jaden Goldman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Liam Payne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Liam Payne (-----) Daniel Gardality (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
Brennan Bartman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Brennan Bartman (-----) Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Charles Ma (-----) |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Charles Ma (-----) |
Eli Kaminski (-----) Boning Wang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 5TH |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 5-8 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | Q |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 16 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 32 |
Grant Miller (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Julius Rippl (-----) | 8-5 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) Tristan Ascenzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Julius Rippl (-----) | 8-5 |
Gavin Tucker (-----) ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Racquet Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Praket Sherikar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Haorong Li Jr (-----) | 6-1 |
Winston Krow (-----) Connor Krow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Haorong Li Jr (-----) | 6-0 |
Evan Gao (-----) Andrew Pentel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Marcus Sha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Haorong Li Jr (-----) | 6-0 |
Marcus Sha (-----) Alex Birkbeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kevin Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Haorong Li Jr (-----) | 6-0 |
Kevin Le (-----) Wilson Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | 8-3 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) David Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | 8-6 |
William Tribble (-----) Blake Hussey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | NW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Aiden Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andy Ding (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Quint Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | 8-3 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) Michael Shope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Om Chitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andy Wang (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mihir Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andy Wang (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Daniil Berezin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ricky Jeong (-----) | 8-6 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) Karan Shanker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Atreya Bhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ricky Jeong (-----) | 8-1 |
Adler Hung (-----) Carter Strilich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nino Pinto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
KRYSTIAN KOSTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anik Shirsat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shrihan Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | 8-1 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | 8-4 |
Aarav Shah (-----) Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-3 | Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Akshay Maram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 8-3 |
David Liu (-----) Jaden Goldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 8-0 |
Liam Payne (-----) Daniel Gardality (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 8-5 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brennan Bartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 8-5 |
Brennan Bartman (-----) Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles Ma (-----) | 8-4 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) Aayush Vartak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-0 | Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Charles Ma (-----) | 8-6 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) Boning Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/17/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Atticus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap