Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Lenz (Mount Vernon, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | P1-F |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | R1 |
James Morello (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | R2 |
Ezra Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | R3 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | F |
Charles Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | S |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | Q |
Winston Krow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | 32 |
James Wolff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NYTC BG16s | Q |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NYTC BG16s | 16 |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | C-16 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Jackson Fino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Dylan Pai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 32 |
Ryan Truta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | F |
Aaditya Ojha (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | S |
Russell Nour (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | Q |
Bruce Lunder (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | 16 |
Minsuh Choi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | S |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | Q |
Shinji Senda (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | 16 |
Daniel Reshtick (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | R3 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | R2 |
Cole Frumin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | R1 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Crotona Park jr Tournament BG14 | 32 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | 16 |
Joshua Mullen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | 32 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | S |
Jai Rizvi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | Q |
Russell svetlakou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo BG14 (Pilot Team Event) | 16 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo BG14 (Pilot Team Event) | 16 |
Jackson Fino (-----) |
Nathan Vudin (-----) Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | P1-F |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | P1-S |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | R1 |
Henry Moody (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | R3 |
Maurice Buchholtz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Championships B14 (16 draw) | Q |
Jerry Jin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Championships B14 (16 draw) | 16 |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | 16 |
William White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | S |
William Bohner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Maksim Yarin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Brody Bickerton (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Ian Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | S |
Jed Wei (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | Q |
William White (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | 16 |
Bobby Malanga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | F |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | S |
Sam Stein (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | Q |
Hunter Udis (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Akaash Sachdeva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/31/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
James Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ezra Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | James Wolff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NYTC BG16s | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NYTC BG16s | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James McCutcheon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Fino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dylan Pai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
11/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Truta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Aaditya Ojha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Russell Nour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Bruce Lunder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Minsuh Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Shinji Senda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Daniel Reshtick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | ||
08/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | ||
08/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cole Frumin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan BG 12/14/16 (Round Robin Format)-SUNDAY ONLY | ||
08/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Crotona Park jr Tournament BG14 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Adrien William Lee Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jai Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Russell svetlakou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo BG14 (Pilot Team Event) | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo BG14 (Pilot Team Event) | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson Fino (-----) | 7-5 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | ||
05/21/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | ||
05/20/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | ||
05/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Henry Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,16,18 | ||
05/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maurice Buchholtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Championships B14 (16 draw) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jerry Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Championships B14 (16 draw) | ||
05/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maksim Yarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brody Bickerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ian Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jed Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open L6 B14 (16 draw) | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bobby Malanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Sam Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Hunter Udis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February L6 Open at Huntington Indoor Tennis BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Akaash Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap