Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Perrelli (Clarendon Hills, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Spencer Holly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
eddie zeng (-----) Roman Stukov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | C-S |
Nathan Desai (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | C-Q |
Hudson Tseng (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | Q |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | 16 |
Sajan Komanduri (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | S |
Vedh White (-----) |
Richard Zhang (-----) Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | Q |
Vedh White (-----) |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) Alexander Young (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 16 |
Vedh White (-----) |
ETTORE BONA (-----) Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
Will Geske (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 |
Jake Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Oscar Bubel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | P1-F |
Advik Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | R3 |
Yusef Muhammad (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | R2 |
Matthew Libes (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | R1 |
Sai Rushil Kodumuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | P2-F |
Michael Donchev (-----) |
Catherine Grace Smith (-----) Hudson Tseng (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | R1 |
Michael Donchev (-----) |
Sai Rushil Kodumuri (-----) Advik Mahesh (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | R2 |
Michael Donchev (-----) |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) Nathan Desai (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-16Q |
Gautam Mani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Oscar Bubel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | C-Q |
Sean Lenhart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | Q |
troy kaneshiro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | 16 |
Sahil Jain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-32Q |
Shaan Harjani (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | Q |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | 16 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | F |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | S |
Daniel Jacobs (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | C-S |
Haruki Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | C-Q |
Benjamin Cuervo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | Q |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | 16 |
Arjun Sawardekar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Score's Groundhog Day BG16s USTA One Night Showdown Tournament (2:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.) | 3RD |
Ankur Karandikar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Score's Groundhog Day BG16s USTA One Night Showdown Tournament (2:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.) | S |
Andrew Weber (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Score's Groundhog Day BG16s USTA One Night Showdown Tournament (2:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.) | Q |
William Farrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Score's Groundhog Day BG16s USTA One Night Showdown Tournament (2:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.) | 16 |
Rohan Nagale (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Spencer Holly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | 8-3 |
eddie zeng (-----) Roman Stukov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nathan Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hudson Tseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sajan Komanduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vedh White (-----) | 8-3 |
Richard Zhang (-----) Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Vedh White (-----) | 8-6 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) Alexander Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Vedh White (-----) | 8-6 |
ETTORE BONA (-----) Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oscar Bubel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | ||
10/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Advik Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | ||
10/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Yusef Muhammad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | ||
10/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Matthew Libes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | ||
10/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sai Rushil Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | ||
10/09/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Michael Donchev (-----) | 5-4 |
Catherine Grace Smith (-----) Hudson Tseng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | ||
10/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Michael Donchev (-----) | 5-4 |
Sai Rushil Kodumuri (-----) Advik Mahesh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Play & Stay Classic 2022 Singles/Doubles | ||
10/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Michael Donchev (-----) | 6-0 |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) Nathan Desai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gautam Mani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maxwell Paape (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Oscar Bubel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Lenhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sahil Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Shaan Harjani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Daniel Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Haruki Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Cuervo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arjun Sawardekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Groundhog Day BG16s USTA One Night Showdown Tournament (2:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.) | ||
02/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ankur Karandikar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Groundhog Day BG16s USTA One Night Showdown Tournament (2:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.) | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Andrew Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Groundhog Day BG16s USTA One Night Showdown Tournament (2:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.) | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | William Farrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Groundhog Day BG16s USTA One Night Showdown Tournament (2:30 p.m.-9:30 p.m.) | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rohan Nagale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap