Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nickolas Kostyuchek (Horsham, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | W-Q |
Braden Tulloch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 |
Devarsh Korada (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Leon Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 |
Rahil Karumsi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | S |
Nikhil Narsi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Xavier Buoye (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 9th/10th @ New Hope-Solebury High School | C-Q |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 9th/10th @ New Hope-Solebury High School | 16 |
Shreyas Bharani-Dharan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 June 25th/26th @ Bey Lea Park | 16 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 June 25th/26th @ Bey Lea Park | C-S |
amogh ram Mutyala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Vikyath Suram (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Braylen Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Billy Hall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Bryce Shorb (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | 16 |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | F |
Devin Yang (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | S |
Arnav Agarwal (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | Q |
Ryan Hart (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 14s Level 7 March 26th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Tevin Pham (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 14s Level 7 March 26th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Yash KANDANURU (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Braden Tulloch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Devarsh Korada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Leon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rahil Karumsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nikhil Narsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Xavier Buoye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 9th/10th @ New Hope-Solebury High School | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Shubh Gangrade (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 9th/10th @ New Hope-Solebury High School | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyas Bharani-Dharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yonex Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 June 25th/26th @ Bey Lea Park | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yonex Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 June 25th/26th @ Bey Lea Park | ||
06/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
amogh ram Mutyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vikyath Suram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braylen Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Billy Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bryce Shorb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Aiden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Devin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Arnav Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ryan Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 14s Level 7 March 26th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Tevin Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 14s Level 7 March 26th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Yash KANDANURU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap