Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicolas Roche (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Challenger BG12 | 16 |
Nikolay Klioutchnikov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Challenger BG12 | 32 |
ANDY CHEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R3 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R2 |
Benjamin Angelov-Ritter (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R1 |
JACK CARLIN (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Tennis Center BG12 | Q |
Kanin Michael (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Tennis Center BG12 | 16 |
Matt Reese (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | C-QQ |
Nirvan Rana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | 16 |
Roger Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | C-16 |
Hudson Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | 32 |
Pascal Guerra (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 16 |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Jake Spero (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 64 |
Veer Surti (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | C-16 |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | 16 |
Preston Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | 32 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt BG 12's B14 Tournament (32 Draw) | 32 |
Roger Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B12S, G16S (Draw 32) - WTN Pilot | C-16Q |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B12S, G16S (Draw 32) - WTN Pilot | 32 |
Aditya Vats (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | C-16Q |
Satvik Pany (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | 32 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R3 |
Aaron Wollman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R2 |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R1 |
Julien Litvak (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Ivan Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R6 |
Joshua Lee (-----) |
W | 7-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R2 |
John Costigliola (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R4 |
Iason Eglezopoulos (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Daniel Ciccone (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R5 |
Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | P1-F |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R7 |
Matthew Schulman (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Alley Pond Open | R3 |
John Costigliola (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Alley Pond Open | R2 |
Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Alley Pond Open | P1-F |
Jordan Vergara (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Alley Pond Open | R1 |
Nathanel Dobronevsky (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC FUN TIMES CLASSIC BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | R4 |
John Poon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC FUN TIMES CLASSIC BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | R5 |
Max Rosenblum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC FUN TIMES CLASSIC BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Challenger BG12 | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikolay Klioutchnikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Challenger BG12 | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
ANDY CHEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Benjamin Angelov-Ritter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
JACK CARLIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Tennis Center BG12 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kanin Michael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Tennis Center BG12 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Matt Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nirvan Rana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Roger Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hudson Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Pascal Guerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jake Spero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Veer Surti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gavin Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Spring Challenger BG12 | ||
05/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 12's B14 Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roger Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B12S, G16S (Draw 32) - WTN Pilot | ||
03/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B12S, G16S (Draw 32) - WTN Pilot | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Aditya Vats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Satvik Pany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Winter Challenger BG12 (Draw 32) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Aaron Wollman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Kyle Matsuura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Julien Litvak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ivan Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-1 | Joshua Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | John Costigliola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Iason Eglezopoulos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daniel Ciccone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lazar Vladicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kobie Aranbayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Matthew Schulman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLK Alley Pond Open | ||
01/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | John Costigliola (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLK Alley Pond Open | ||
01/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lazar Vladicic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLK Alley Pond Open | ||
01/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jordan Vergara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLK Alley Pond Open | ||
01/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Nathanel Dobronevsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC FUN TIMES CLASSIC BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | John Poon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC FUN TIMES CLASSIC BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Max Rosenblum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC FUN TIMES CLASSIC BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap