Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicolas Rojas (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Daniel Brik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | R1 |
Mathieu Parry (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | R2 |
Eduardo Diaz (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | R3 |
Matthew Pino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | R4 |
Fabian Mora (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | R5 |
Owen Schechter (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | C-Q |
Mateo Selicorni (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | C-16 |
Karsten Slowley (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | 32 |
Aiden Batkilin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R1 |
Dominick Fili (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R2 |
Lorenzo Pirari (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R3 |
baptiste rocoplan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R4 |
Mathieu Parry (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | R5 |
KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | R2 |
Tiago Spilkin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | R1 |
Henry Rashbaum (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | P1-F |
Diego Plasencia (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | P1-S |
Lorenzo Pirari (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | R1 |
Christian Jensen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | R2 |
Christian Gazitua (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | P1-F |
Leonid Ageev (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | P1-S |
ANDREW REIZEN (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | R3 |
Diego Sonville (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | R4 |
Alexander Weeman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | C-QQ |
Vardan Saribekyan (-----) |
FABRIZIO COTTONE (-----) Simon Szymanski (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | C-QQ |
Simon Szymanski (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | 16 |
Vardan Saribekyan (-----) |
Bobby Bryan (-----) Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | 16 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R3 |
Diego Huidobro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 |
Benjamin Rotolante (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 |
Alexander Arias (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 at Midtown | C-F |
Diego Alvarenga (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 at Midtown | C-S |
Antonio Buffara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 at Midtown | C-Q |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 at Midtown | 16 |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | R5 |
Logan Bartley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | R4 |
NIALL DSOUZA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | R3 |
William Yukhimets (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | R2 |
Diego Alvarenga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | C-QQ |
Daniel Brik (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | R1 |
Mason Zhao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | 16 |
John Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
The club at Weston Hills | C-F |
Marcos Mulet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
The club at Weston Hills | C-S |
Sebastian Erminy (-----) |
W | 5-7 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
The club at Weston Hills | C-Q |
Lorenzo Rosario Monti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
The club at Weston Hills | C-16 |
Simon Iglesias (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
The club at Weston Hills | 16 |
Joaquin Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Smatt February Clash | P1-F |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Smatt February Clash | R3 |
Aaron Gommeringer (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Smatt February Clash | R2 |
Gabriel Zikria (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Smatt February Clash | R1 |
Ryan Goth (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-32 |
Giuseppe Palanda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 32 |
Illia Vlasov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 64 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-Q |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ |
FRANCO GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 |
Matias Galarce (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Brik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mathieu Parry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Eduardo Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Pino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | ||
04/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Fabian Mora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Future Stars | ||
04/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Owen Schechter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Mateo Selicorni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Karsten Slowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Aiden Batkilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dominick Fili (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Lorenzo Pirari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | baptiste rocoplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mathieu Parry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Advantage of Miami Tennis Slam Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Tiago Spilkin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Henry Rashbaum (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Diego Plasencia (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Lorenzo Pirari (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Christian Jensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Christian Gazitua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leonid Ageev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | ANDREW REIZEN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Diego Sonville (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Weeman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vardan Saribekyan (-----) | 6-3 |
FABRIZIO COTTONE (-----) Simon Szymanski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Simon Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vardan Saribekyan (-----) | 6-2 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
03/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Diego Huidobro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Rotolante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 at Midtown | ||
02/25/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Diego Alvarenga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 at Midtown | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Antonio Buffara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 at Midtown | ||
02/25/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 at Midtown | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | ||
02/17/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Bartley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | ||
02/17/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | NIALL DSOUZA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | ||
02/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | William Yukhimets (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | ||
02/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Alvarenga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Daniel Brik (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Racquet Club February Level 7 | ||
02/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The club at Weston Hills | ||
02/12/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Marcos Mulet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The club at Weston Hills | ||
02/11/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 4-0 |
Sebastian Erminy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The club at Weston Hills | ||
02/11/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lorenzo Rosario Monti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The club at Weston Hills | ||
02/10/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Simon Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The club at Weston Hills | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Joaquin Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatt February Clash | ||
02/03/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Bobby Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatt February Clash | ||
02/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aaron Gommeringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatt February Clash | ||
02/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gabriel Zikria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatt February Clash | ||
02/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ryan Goth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Giuseppe Palanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Illia Vlasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Bobby Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/13/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | FRANCO GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matias Galarce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap