Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicolas Welker (Elgin, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 5 | F |
Samuel Komis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 5 | S |
Kirby Julian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Aris Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Mitchell Thai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 64 |
Nic Meister (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | F |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
Zachary Elliott (-----) Danilo Kovacevic (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | S |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
David Gandham (-----) Ian Yi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-Q |
Alan Arocho (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R2 |
Lawrence Hiquiana (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | Q |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
AUSTIN HANNA (-----) Bennett Hilkert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 16 |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) William Zordani (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Zachary Elliott (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 |
Clark Bilinovich (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | F |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | F |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
Brian Howes (-----) Justin Howes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | S |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | S |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
Ben Holmes (-----) Taylor Phengsomphone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | Q |
John Singer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Austin Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) William Zordani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Drew Krantz (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
Nicholas Elleman (-----) Anthony Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Aris Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 16 |
Denali Kitayama (-----) |
Maxwell Benson (-----) Oren Vasser (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Clark Safran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 32 |
Denali Kitayama (-----) |
Sachin Das (-----) Matthew Halpin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 64 |
Patrick Lazo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | C-R1 |
Bobby Neuner (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Eric Wing (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) |
DJ Colantone (-----) Jack Randall (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Christopher Adams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) |
Anthony Bosch (-----) Nicholas Elleman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Lennon Braaten (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Casey Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Austin Klapman (-----) |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) Shashank Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Alan Fahoury (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament USONPMDSQOpd |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | Q |
Asuka Kawai (-----) |
Sara Daavettila (-----) Johnathan Small (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament USONPMGDSQOpd |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | Q |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
Martin Joyce (-----) Sam Sweeney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | 16 |
John Zordani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | 32 |
Petio Gospodinov (4.28) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | 64 |
Adam Zychowicz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | 3RD |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | S |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q |
Rohan Sanjay (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Michael Ptaszek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Cameron Rafinski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | RR |
Logan Rhodes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | C-Q |
Lucas Horve (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | Q |
Connor Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | 16 |
Kailas Sane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | 32 |
Grant Stamper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-Q |
Joel Jose (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-R2 |
William Zordani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 16 |
Steven Forman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 16 |
Casey Johnson (-----) |
Jackson Atherton (-----) Henry Zeiders (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 32 |
John Lindberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R2 |
Grant Wendel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 32 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Danilo Kovacevic (-----) |
W | 5-7 | S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-QQ |
Casey Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Juan Perez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Brian Hackman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R3Q |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R2 |
Regis Liou (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 |
Michael Koch (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R1 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-Q |
Roger Chou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Sriram Sugumaran (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Steven Forman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Steven Forman (-----) |
Sriram Sugumaran (-----) Kenji Yanaba (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Blaise Fagan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
FCTC November Jr. Tennis Open - Midwest Level 5 | F |
Trevor Carlson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
FCTC November Jr. Tennis Open - Midwest Level 5 | S |
Hsing-Hao Louh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Grant Wendel (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Jordan Phelps (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 5 | ||
10/16/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Komis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 5 | ||
10/15/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kirby Julian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-5 | Aris Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mitchell Thai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Nic Meister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | 8-3 |
Zachary Elliott (-----) Danilo Kovacevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | 8-4 |
David Gandham (-----) Ian Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alan Arocho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lawrence Hiquiana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | Def |
AUSTIN HANNA (-----) Bennett Hilkert (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) William Zordani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Clark Bilinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Brian Howes (-----) Justin Howes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ben Holmes (-----) Taylor Phengsomphone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Austin Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | 8-6 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) William Zordani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Drew Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Elleman (-----) Anthony Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aris Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/31/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Denali Kitayama (-----) | 8-5 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) Oren Vasser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clark Safran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Denali Kitayama (-----) | 8-0 |
Sachin Das (-----) Matthew Halpin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Patrick Lazo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Bobby Neuner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eric Wing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anthony Nguyen (-----) | 8-1 |
DJ Colantone (-----) Jack Randall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anthony Nguyen (-----) | 8-2 |
Anthony Bosch (-----) Nicholas Elleman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Lennon Braaten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Casey Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Austin Klapman (-----) | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) Shashank Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alan Fahoury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament USONPMDSQOpd |
L | ||
Asuka Kawai (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Sara Daavettila (-----) Johnathan Small (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament USONPMGDSQOpd |
L | ||
DJ Colantone (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Martin Joyce (-----) Sam Sweeney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Zordani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Petio Gospodinov (4.28) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Midwest) | ||
06/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Zychowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/06/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rohan Sanjay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Ptaszek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/24/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Rafinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/23/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Horve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kailas Sane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Stamper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Joel Jose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Zordani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Steven Forman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Casey Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) Henry Zeiders (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John Lindberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Grant Wendel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 | Danilo Kovacevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/31/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Casey Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brian Hackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Regis Liou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
Michael Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/12/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Roger Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sriram Sugumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Steven Forman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Steven Forman (-----) | 8-3 |
Sriram Sugumaran (-----) Kenji Yanaba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Blaise Fagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FCTC November Jr. Tennis Open - Midwest Level 5 | ||
11/15/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trevor Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FCTC November Jr. Tennis Open - Midwest Level 5 | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hsing-Hao Louh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Grant Wendel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jordan Phelps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap