Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicole Cierniak (Venice, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | QCS |
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Ava Krug (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | Q |
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) |
Elizabeth Kuznetsov (-----) Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 |
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) |
Abigail Radel (-----) Rachel Swan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) |
Aida Eissa (-----) Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA Level 6 | F |
Maria Castano (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA Level 6 | S |
Stella Viktorie Rundova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius September Level 6 | C-F |
Erin Stojcevski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius September Level 6 | Q |
Marylove Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius September Level 6 | C-S |
Anastasiia Pestereva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | Q |
Jia Johnson (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | C-Q |
Aditi Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | RR |
Isabella Borda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | RR |
Stella Viktorie Rundova (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2017 Level 6 | Q |
belisa villa (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2017 Level 6 | C-Q |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | QCS |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q |
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Arielle Shendell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Champs Level 7 | F |
Eva Tasdemir (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Champs Level 7 | S |
Li-Jian Thean (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F |
Alysia Serterides (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Bryn Nutter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | F |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | S |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | Q |
Camila Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 | F |
Julia Kyle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 | S |
Jina Horger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | F |
Maria Markosov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | S |
Anna Grace Scholten (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | Q |
Juliana Eberle (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Longwood Junior Level 7 | Q |
Eva Tasdemir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Longwood Junior Level 7 | 16 |
jane nauta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | C-F |
Nikki Okenka (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | C-S |
Stella Datwiller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | S |
Christina Enoiu (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 |
ana de mata (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | C-S |
Camila Sanchez (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | Q |
Carly McNatt (-----) |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 16 |
Carly McNatt (-----) |
Michaela Landry (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
LAC Level 6 | S |
Christina Reddy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | C-Q |
MAYA LAURINAITIS (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Juliana Eberle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | C-F |
ALLIE BECK (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | C-S |
Frankee Hendricks (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | 16 |
shuanghui huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | F |
STEFANYA SHALAKHOVA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | S |
shuanghui huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | Q |
Alina Bakhmetava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | S |
Yuki Tsai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | Q |
Maria Iranzo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Nina Sidhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | Q |
Rhea Singh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | C-F |
Laura Dowden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | RR |
Amanda Covelli (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | RR |
Laura Dowden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Karina Bazilevych (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | C-Q |
Lucila Medina Castelli (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q |
ena dzebo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | C-S |
Lara Nottoli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Block (-----) Ava Krug (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Elizabeth Kuznetsov (-----) Alyssa Perdomo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Abigail Radel (-----) Rachel Swan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aida Eissa (-----) Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maria Castano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stella Viktorie Rundova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erin Stojcevski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marylove Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anastasiia Pestereva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jia Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditi Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Borda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Stella Viktorie Rundova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2017 Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
belisa villa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2017 Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alyssa Perdomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arielle Shendell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Madison Dennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Champs Level 7 | ||
07/30/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Eva Tasdemir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Champs Level 7 | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Li-Jian Thean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/24/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alysia Serterides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/24/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bryn Nutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Camila Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julia Kyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jina Horger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Markosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Grace Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Juliana Eberle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Junior Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eva Tasdemir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Junior Level 7 | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
jane nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nikki Okenka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stella Datwiller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Christina Enoiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ana de mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Camila Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Carly McNatt (-----) | 8-5 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Carly McNatt (-----) | 8-6 |
Michaela Landry (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAC Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Christina Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
MAYA LAURINAITIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Juliana Eberle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | ALLIE BECK (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Frankee Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Series at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
shuanghui huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
STEFANYA SHALAKHOVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
shuanghui huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alina Bakhmetava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yuki Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maria Iranzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nina Sidhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rhea Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laura Dowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Amanda Covelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Laura Dowden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sraiyasri Rajendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Karina Bazilevych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lucila Medina Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
ena dzebo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/11/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lara Nottoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap