Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nik Wastcoat (Auburndale, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 5TH |
Sigmund Winiecki (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 5-8 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 32 |
James Foster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16Q |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 3RD |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | S |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | Q |
Jarrett Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 32 |
Jaeuk Shin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | Q |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
River Craciun (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Samuel Charney (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Sigmund Winiecki (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's | 5TH |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's | 5-8 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's | Q |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's | 16 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) John Henderson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Samuel Charney (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SPARK: Boys 18's | C-16 |
John Pope (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SPARK: Boys 18's | 32 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC+16) | 16 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC+16) | 32 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Lane Durkin (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Sophie Diop (-----) John Fazli (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Spencer Quinn (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | C-Q |
ryan zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | C-16 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 32 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford 2022 Winter Kickoff Tournament: Boys 18's Championships | 32 |
Robert Daus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford 2022 Winter Kickoff Tournament: Boys 18's Championships | C-16 |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/03/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sigmund Winiecki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hriday Karthik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jarrett Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaeuk Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) | 8-0 |
River Craciun (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Collomb (-----) | 8-5 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Samuel Charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Collomb (-----) | 8-2 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Collomb (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Sigmund Winiecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's | ||
05/01/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's | ||
05/01/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Collomb (-----) | 8-6 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) John Henderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Collomb (-----) | 8-3 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Samuel Charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: Boys 18's | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | John Pope (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: Boys 18's | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC+16) | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC+16) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-6 |
Lane Durkin (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophie Diop (-----) John Fazli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | 8-6 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Collomb (-----) | 9-8 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harrison Collomb (-----) | 8-6 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Harrison Collomb (-----) | 8-5 |
Spencer Quinn (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford 2022 Winter Kickoff Tournament: Boys 18's Championships | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Daus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford 2022 Winter Kickoff Tournament: Boys 18's Championships | ||
01/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max-William Kanz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap