Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikola Popovic (North Haledon, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | S |
Ryan Ambrose (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | Q |
Jonathan Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Jace Brenner (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | P1-F |
Luca Diaz (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | P1-S |
Tyler Lam (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | R4 |
Owen Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | R3 |
DANIEL HEIFITZ (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | R2 |
Ryan Chien (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | R1 |
Kyle Lu (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-F |
Viaan Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-S |
Adrian Ilic (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Matteo Margalitadze (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Taran Iyer (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 |
Timothy Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-F |
Charlie Murphy (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-S |
David Geatz (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Grayson Steinberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Andre Boucher (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 |
Zachary Fingeroth (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | P1-F |
Vivaan Gowda (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | P1-S |
Laith Labi-Olds (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | R2 |
Noel Plackattu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | R3 |
Vincent Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Armen Makichyan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Erik Gorbansky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-F |
Braeden Albert (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-S |
Theodore Smith (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Roshan Raman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Vaughn Weiner (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 |
MARSEL Mizyulin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | W-S |
Vikram Rabinowitz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Rockland Futures (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | R1 |
Ken Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Rockland Futures (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | R2 |
Julian Schwartz (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Rockland Futures (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | R3 |
Judah Zucker (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Rockland Futures (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | R4 |
Kailash Hayes-De (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Nicholas Chamberlain (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Stefan Murisic (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 |
Luca Opici (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | 16 |
Martin Giurca (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | C-QQ |
Reagan Chou (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | Q |
Matt Reese (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Jonathan Partouche (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | F |
Oscar Seigel (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | S |
James Cohen (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P2-F |
Stefan Murisic (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P2-S |
Andrew Grimaldi (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Kareem Lubowski (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot End of Summer RWTT | R1 |
Byron Du (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot End of Summer RWTT | R2 |
Connor Ng (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot End of Summer RWTT | R3 |
SEBASTIAN Huang (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | P1-S |
Drew Yang (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | R2 |
Taiga Emmer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | R3 |
Noah winiarsky (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R1 |
Max Zong (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R3 |
Braeden Albert (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | R2 |
Adrian Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10 | R3 |
Troy Cheng (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10 | R2 |
Adam Palys (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10 | R1 |
Lucas Grez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P2-F |
TJ Munchoff (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P2-S |
Firas Irfani (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
David Gluck (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Munashe Kachidza (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Arman Hovsepyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Rockland Futures BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Keirnan Van Eck (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Rockland Futures BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Kyle Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Rockland Futures BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Cassian Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Rajan Bobra (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Kalyan Ganesan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Luke Sweeney (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R4 |
Matthew Zheng (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R5 |
Aaron Pan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | P1-S |
Trijal Varma (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R1 |
Ryan Kao (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R2 |
Denis Boyko (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R2 |
Theodore Popovic (-----) |
Tristan Song (-----) Noah Lee (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R3 |
Noah Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R3 |
Theodore Popovic (-----) |
Hudson Wallin (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | P1-F |
Benjamin Bucci (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R3 |
Sam Glincman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R4 |
Dion Widyarathna (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R5 |
Stefan Murisic (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | P1-F |
Trijal Varma (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R1 |
Patrick Okla (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R3 |
Stefan Murisic (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Michael Vern (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Sebastian Cheaney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Pramaan Mushini (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Luis David Suarez Benavidez (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Brett Messinger (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R1 |
Jeremy Waite (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R3 |
Adi Joshi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R1 |
Owen Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R3 |
Nicolas Paszczynski (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R2 |
Adam Palys (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hastings on Hudson B12 - green | Q |
Deven Veeraraghavan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | R1 |
HRIDIK SALADI (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | R3 |
JOHN SHININ (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | R2 |
Vihaan Agarwal (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R4 |
Firas Irfani (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R5 |
Luca Schirripa (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Ayan Bharadwa (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ryan Ambrose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jonathan Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7-Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jace Brenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Luca Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/17/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tyler Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Owen Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | DANIEL HEIFITZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ryan Chien (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Holiday Tournament BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Kyle Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Viaan Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Adrian Ilic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matteo Margalitadze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Taran Iyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Timothy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/02/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Charlie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | David Geatz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Grayson Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andre Boucher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Zachary Fingeroth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Vivaan Gowda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Laith Labi-Olds (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Noel Plackattu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Vincent Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Armen Makichyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Erik Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Braeden Albert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Theodore Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Roshan Raman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Vaughn Weiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | MARSEL Mizyulin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Fall Junior Open BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vikram Rabinowitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Rockland Futures (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ken Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Rockland Futures (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Julian Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Rockland Futures (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Judah Zucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Rockland Futures (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kailash Hayes-De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicholas Chamberlain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Stefan Murisic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Luca Opici (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Martin Giurca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - B/G U12 Singles & Doubles *first come first serve | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Reagan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matt Reese (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jonathan Partouche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Oscar Seigel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | James Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Stefan Murisic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | P2-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Andrew Grimaldi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kareem Lubowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot End of Summer RWTT | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Byron Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot End of Summer RWTT | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Connor Ng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot End of Summer RWTT | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | SEBASTIAN Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | ||
07/15/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Drew Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Taiga Emmer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Noah winiarsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Max Zong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Braeden Albert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Adrian Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10 | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Troy Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10 | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Adam Palys (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10 | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Grez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | TJ Munchoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | P2-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Firas Irfani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | David Gluck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Munashe Kachidza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Arman Hovsepyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Rockland Futures BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Keirnan Van Eck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Rockland Futures BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kyle Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Rockland Futures BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cassian Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Rajan Bobra (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Kalyan Ganesan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Luke Sweeney (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Matthew Zheng (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Aaron Pan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Trijal Varma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ryan Kao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Denis Boyko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Theodore Popovic (-----) | 4-3 |
Tristan Song (-----) Noah Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Theodore Popovic (-----) | 4-2 |
Hudson Wallin (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Benjamin Bucci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sam Glincman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dion Widyarathna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Stefan Murisic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/30/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Trijal Varma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Patrick Okla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Stefan Murisic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Vern (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Cheaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Pramaan Mushini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Luis David Suarez Benavidez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Brett Messinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jeremy Waite (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Adi Joshi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Owen Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Nicolas Paszczynski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Adam Palys (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hastings on Hudson B12 - green | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Deven Veeraraghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | HRIDIK SALADI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | JOHN SHININ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Vihaan Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Firas Irfani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Luca Schirripa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ayan Bharadwa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap