Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikola Popovic (North Haledon, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Spring Open B12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Erik Gorbansky (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 draw) | F |
Felix Chang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 draw) | S |
Timothy Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 draw) | Q |
Ethan Mao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 draw) | 16 |
Azaad Nathani (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Martin Lena (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Neil Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | P1-F |
Keerthidhar Maddipatla (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | P1-S |
Manuel Schoiswohl Zarraluqui (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | R1 |
Alexander Dostal (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | R3 |
Sohan Veeraraghavan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | R2 |
Hudson Wallin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Luke Kerman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Robert Szczurowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | C-S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | NO-S |
Sidharth Penumetch (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | Q |
brandon byram (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Joseph Hseuh (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Championships *top down by ranking | 32 |
kedar nanavati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Championships *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Armen Makichyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-F |
Charlie Crosta (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | P1-S |
Roger Sagolsem (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Max Zong (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
TIMUR ILICHEV (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 |
Roshan Raman (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | P1-F |
SHUO LI (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | P1-S |
MARSEL Mizyulin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | R1 |
Mouhamed Drame (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | R2 |
Dhruva Chari (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | R3 |
Ethan Mao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12d |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | SE-F |
Taylor Yin (-----) |
Arjai Naik (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | SE-F |
Harrison Wallin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12d |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | SO-S |
Taylor Yin (-----) |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | SO-S |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12d |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | W-Q |
Taylor Yin (-----) |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) Julian Toshev (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | W-Q |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B12d |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | 16 |
Taylor Yin (-----) |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | 16 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | NO-S |
Timothy Zhu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | Q |
Hudson Wallin (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | 16 |
Ethan Mao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | W-F |
Akshay Mahesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | W-S |
Noel Plackattu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | W-Q |
Ashwin Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | 16 |
Aiko Fabry (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
L6 Discovery Spring Open B12 *top down by ranking | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Erik Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 draw) | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Felix Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 draw) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Timothy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 draw) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Mao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (20 draw) | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Azaad Nathani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Martin Lena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12 *top down by ranking | ||
04/12/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Neil Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | ||
04/07/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Keerthidhar Maddipatla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | ||
04/07/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Manuel Schoiswohl Zarraluqui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alexander Dostal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sohan Veeraraghavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 10 Green Dot | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hudson Wallin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
03/22/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Kerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
03/22/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Robert Szczurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
03/22/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | ||
03/17/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sidharth Penumetch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | ||
03/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | brandon byram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt L7 B12 Championships *bottom up by ranking | ||
03/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Joseph Hseuh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Championships *top down by ranking | ||
03/08/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
kedar nanavati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt BG 12's Championships *top down by ranking | ||
03/08/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Armen Makichyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/02/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Charlie Crosta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/02/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Roger Sagolsem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Max Zong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | TIMUR ILICHEV (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Roshan Raman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
02/24/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | SHUO LI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
02/24/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | MARSEL Mizyulin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mouhamed Drame (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dhruva Chari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Mao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
02/04/2024 | SE-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taylor Yin (-----) | Def |
Arjai Naik (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
02/04/2024 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Harrison Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
02/03/2024 | SO-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taylor Yin (-----) | 6-0 |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
02/03/2024 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Stefan Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
02/03/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taylor Yin (-----) | 6-0 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) Julian Toshev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
02/03/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taylor Yin (-----) | 6-2 |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12 Team event -Dominant Duo 32players-16Teams at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/21/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Timothy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Hudson Wallin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Mao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Akshay Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Noel Plackattu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ashwin Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aiko Fabry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap