Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikolas Stuard (Herndon, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | S |
David Bayat (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | Q |
Amir Barrage (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | NE-F |
Rishi Saxena (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | F |
Nathan Tan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | S |
Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | Q |
Landan Daniel (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | RR |
Ayaan Dev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | RR |
Sathvik Mathi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | RR |
Rayan Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | S |
Luka Tkabladze (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | Q |
Amir Barrage (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | NE-F |
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-R2 |
Isaac Wallsten (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-R1 |
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) |
Charles Reichert (-----) Ethan Schiffer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 |
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) |
William Chen (-----) Nathan Tan (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 |
Vedant Bhende (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 64 |
Massimo Ivovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bethesda Tennis Academy BG12&14 L7 (165 pts) | Q |
Eli Kaminski (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bethesda Tennis Academy BG12&14 L7 (165 pts) | 16 |
Nathan Aguiar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1 and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | RR |
Audrey Dussault (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1 and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | RR |
Michael Iarossi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | F |
HARSHITH ANTHAM (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | S |
Makayla Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | Q |
Reese Keller (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | Q |
Charlie Bergeron (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | 16 |
James Travers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | NO-F |
Chase Hunter (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | NO-S |
Zachary Amehraye (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 and MW NTRP 3.0-4.0 (200 pt) | Q |
Lalitendra Boyapati (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 and MW NTRP 3.0-4.0 (200 pt) | C-S |
Aryan Singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-16 L5 (400 pts), 10U Green L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | F |
Autumn Pitts-Clark (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-16 L5 (400 pts), 10U Green L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | S |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | RR |
Maya Buchmuller (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | RR |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | RR |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-2 | David Bayat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Amir Barrage (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rishi Saxena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nathan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Nicholas Pericli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Landan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ayaan Dev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sathvik Mathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CYA Fall Superset #1 L8 (50pts) | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rayan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Luka Tkabladze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Amir Barrage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Isaac Wallsten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) | 6-0 |
Charles Reichert (-----) Ethan Schiffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
CJ Mendelsohn (-----) | 6-5 |
William Chen (-----) Nathan Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Vedant Bhende (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Massimo Ivovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bethesda Tennis Academy BG12&14 L7 (165 pts) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Eli Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethesda Tennis Academy BG12&14 L7 (165 pts) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nathan Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1 and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/07/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Audrey Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Green L1 and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/07/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Michael Iarossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
06/08/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | HARSHITH ANTHAM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Makayla Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Reese Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Charlie Bergeron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Travers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | ||
06/01/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Chase Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), MW Open/35/45 (200 pt) | ||
06/01/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Zachary Amehraye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 and MW NTRP 3.0-4.0 (200 pt) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Lalitendra Boyapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1/L2 and MW NTRP 3.0-4.0 (200 pt) | ||
05/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aryan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-16 L5 (400 pts), 10U Green L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Autumn Pitts-Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-16 L5 (400 pts), 10U Green L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | ||
03/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Maya Buchmuller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | ||
03/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MTC Junior Classic **Friday 6-9pm** | BG12 Green L8, 10U OL1/OL2, 8U Red | ||
03/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap