Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nilaya Nag (Atlanta, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | F |
Alexis Pattenaude (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Milena Grigoryan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Harper Bruner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Sadie Austreng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Nayana Nag (-----) |
Sharada Gowda (-----) Sadira Ouyang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | C-F |
Jazzy Gistren (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | Q |
Gabrielle Cesar (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | C-Q |
Selin Weitkamp (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | Q |
Ali Tisdale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 |
Alexandra Turnbough (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Alice Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Carly Dowe (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Sydney Petrocelli (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Emory Cromer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexis Pattenaude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Milena Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Harper Bruner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sadie Austreng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nayana Nag (-----) | 8-1 |
Sharada Gowda (-----) Sadira Ouyang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jazzy Gistren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Spring Classic | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Gabrielle Cesar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Selin Weitkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ali Tisdale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexandra Turnbough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Alice Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Carly Dowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sydney Petrocelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emory Cromer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap