Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Niles Ghaffar (Miami, FL)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7678 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Jonah Jurick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Benjamin Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Peter Komosinski (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
William Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | 3RD |
Jack Mascone (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | S |
shand stephens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | Q |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | 16 |
Kenta Togo (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | 32 |
Michael Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | 64 |
Julian Szuper (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-R3 |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
Anthony Prokurat (-----) David Weiner (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-R2 |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 64 |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
Drew Flanagan (-----) Thomas Ito (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | Q |
Sachin Ganesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | 16 |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | 32 |
Tejas Akula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenger | Q |
Kemal Aziz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenger | 16 |
Michael Dozortsev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham August Championships | Q |
rohan reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham August Championships | 16 |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham August Championships | 32 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 16 |
Alexander Roti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 32 |
Danny Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
David Weiner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Adrian Tsui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | Q |
Michael Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | 64 |
Joshua Berman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | 16 |
John Ziolo (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | 32 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | 64 |
Drew Flanagan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | 64 |
Preet Rajpal (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | 16 |
Ethan Leon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | 32 |
Justin Speaker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | F |
Alexander Chiu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | S |
Kemal Aziz (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | Q |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 16 |
Lucas Larese DeSanto (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 32 |
Christopher Mohri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 64 |
Liam Dunne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | 32 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-S |
David Weiner (-----) |
Logan Chang (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-Q |
David Weiner (-----) |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) Matthew Porges (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 32 |
David Weiner (-----) |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-R2 |
David Weiner (-----) |
Marcos Lee (-----) tristan taylor (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Bethpage May Challenger | F |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Bethpage May Challenger | S |
Evan Brady (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Bethpage May Challenger | Q |
Valentine Le Goupil-Maier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Bethpage May Challenger | 16 |
Morgan Weisberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cary Leeds May Challenger | Q |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cary Leeds May Challenger | 16 |
Tejas Akula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-Q |
Alexander Roti (-----) |
Neel Rajesh (-----) Daniel Weitz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 |
Alexander Roti (-----) |
Jack Mascone (-----) Christian Provenzano (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Alexander Roti (-----) |
Sachin Ganesh (-----) shand stephens (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | Q |
akash verma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | 32 |
Blake Frank (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | 64 |
Simon Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury March Challenger | S |
ryan mccook (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury March Challenger | Q |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury March Challenger | 16 |
Valentine Le Goupil-Maier (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury March Challenger | 32 |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Nassau Indoor Tennis Challenger | S |
David Weiner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Nassau Indoor Tennis Challenger | Q |
True Waaktaar- Savoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GHRC Feb Freeze Challenger | F |
Gabriel Rissman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GHRC Feb Freeze Challenger | S |
Jack Flores (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GHRC Feb Freeze Challenger | Q |
Evan Hirsch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | C-S |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | C-R2 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 16 |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 32 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | C-Q |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | C-R1 |
Alexander Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | Q |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Kieran Foster (-----) Charlie Levinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | 16 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Derek Hsieh (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | 32 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Sachin Palta (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | 64 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-R1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 32 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
Jack Flores (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) Josef Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Christopher Tham (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R3 |
kant krittayaweth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R2 |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R1 |
Jonah Wilson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Morgan Weisberg (-----) |
Luke Baylis (-----) Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 128 |
Brandon Aprill (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | 64 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B NYJTL December Challenger | 32 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | 16 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | C-R2 |
Joshua Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | 32 |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | Q |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | 16 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | 32 |
Spencer Tuck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jonah Jurick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Peter Komosinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/10/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Mascone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
shand stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kenta Togo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | ||
09/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Julian Szuper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Tham (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Leon (-----) Derek Raskopf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Tham (-----) | 8-4 |
Anthony Prokurat (-----) David Weiner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Tham (-----) | Def |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) Jordan Paul (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
09/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Tham (-----) | Def |
Drew Flanagan (-----) Thomas Ito (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sachin Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tejas Akula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenger | ||
09/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kemal Aziz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Fall Challenger | ||
09/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Dozortsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham August Championships | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham August Championships | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Danny Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Adrian Tsui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | ||
08/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/29/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
John Ziolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-2 | Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry (Tennis Recruiting National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/14/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Preet Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Speaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Chiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Kemal Aziz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-2 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Larese DeSanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christopher Mohri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Dunne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | ||
05/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/22/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Weiner (-----) | 8-1 |
Logan Chang (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Weiner (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) Matthew Porges (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Weiner (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/21/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Weiner (-----) | 8-6 |
Marcos Lee (-----) tristan taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Bethpage May Challenger | ||
05/15/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Bethpage May Challenger | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Evan Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Bethpage May Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Valentine Le Goupil-Maier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Bethpage May Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Morgan Weisberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds May Challenger | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds May Challenger | ||
05/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tejas Akula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
05/01/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Roti (-----) | 8-6 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) Daniel Weitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Roti (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Mascone (-----) Christian Provenzano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Roti (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sachin Ganesh (-----) shand stephens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | akash verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Simon Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury March Challenger | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ryan mccook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury March Challenger | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury March Challenger | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Valentine Le Goupil-Maier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury March Challenger | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Nassau Indoor Tennis Challenger | ||
02/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Nassau Indoor Tennis Challenger | ||
02/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
True Waaktaar- Savoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Feb Freeze Challenger | ||
02/21/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Rissman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Feb Freeze Challenger | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Feb Freeze Challenger | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) | 8-5 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Jerry Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Kieran Foster (-----) Charlie Levinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Sachin Palta (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/22/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Christopher Tham (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Jack Flores (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Christopher Tham (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) Josef Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Christopher Tham (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/30/2015 | W-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
kant krittayaweth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/29/2015 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jonah Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Morgan Weisberg (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Luke Baylis (-----) Lucas Guy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brandon Aprill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | ||
12/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B NYJTL December Challenger | ||
12/04/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Saw Mill Club (National L4) | ||
11/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | ||
11/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | ||
11/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | ||
11/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Spencer Tuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap