Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Niles Rachal (Woodstock, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA BG14,18 & G12 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA BG14,18 & G12 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Rahul Prakash (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 5TH |
Alex Suk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 5-8 |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 32 |
Luca Davidorf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL | C-16 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL | C-16Q |
David Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Huntsville, AL | 32 |
Parker Jacques (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Youth Tennis San Diego Grade 5 ITF Championships | 32 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Kurt Miller (-----) |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) Sebastian Rondon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Colton Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
Farzan Amiri (-----) |
AGUSTIN CUELLAR (-----) Wil Jenkins (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | Q |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | 16 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Ryan Colby (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
Luke Amet (-----) Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | S |
Luke Amet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | 16 |
Aryaman Jajodia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | 16 |
Tyler Stice (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | C-R1 |
Toni Rachal (-----) |
Jake Kennedy (-----) Kavya Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2020 | Tournament XOpd |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | 16 |
Toni Rachal (-----) |
Alex Suk (-----) Ella Suk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | 32 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | 64 |
Tyler Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | C-S |
Thomas Navarro (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | C-Q |
Luke Garner (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | C-R2 |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | 16 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | 32 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-S |
John French (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-Q |
Nathan Cox (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-R3 |
Christopher Johns (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 16 |
Baylor Sai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Edward Tymes (-----) |
Grant Durham (-----) Walker Stearns (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Lance Cochran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 64 |
Will Cubitt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
Sam Feldman (4.16) Joe Mairs (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
Sean Barstow (-----) Daniel Gruen (4.28) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Nathan Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA BG14,18 & G12 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG14,18 & G12 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rahul Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/03/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alex Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luca Davidorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Parker Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Grade 5 ITF Championships | ||
11/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kurt Miller (-----) | Def |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) Sebastian Rondon (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colton Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Farzan Amiri (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
AGUSTIN CUELLAR (-----) Wil Jenkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Kennedy (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Thomas Kennedy (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) Ryan Colby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Thomas Kennedy (-----) | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Luke Amet (-----) Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Amet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | ||
10/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aryaman Jajodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tyler Stice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Toni Rachal (-----) | Def |
Jake Kennedy (-----) Kavya Patel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Toni Rachal (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Alex Suk (-----) Ella Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ 2020 Atlanta City Open $$ Southern Hardcourt Championship (GA Level I-300 pts)(STA 300 pts) | ||
06/13/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
John French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 | Nathan Cox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Johns (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Baylor Sai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Edward Tymes (-----) | 6-4 |
Grant Durham (-----) Walker Stearns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lance Cochran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Will Cubitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Sam Feldman (4.16) Joe Mairs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tyler Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Sean Barstow (-----) Daniel Gruen (4.28) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap