Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nina Chawla (Westford, MA)
Female |
3.0 S 2/26/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
3.0 Rating Meter
N/A
2.5001 - 3.0000
N/A
2.5001 - 3.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2021 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | R2 |
Olga Khodakova (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | R1 |
Sadie Mungere (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
The Fort Summer Series #2 | S |
rashi singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
The Fort Summer Series #2 | Q |
Mylie Brandt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
The Fort Summer Series #2 | 16 |
Shelby Schnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ICT Pre 4th of July Tournament | C-F |
Zhaoyi Zhong (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ICT Pre 4th of July Tournament | C-S |
Ananda Nhouyvanisvong (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ICT Pre 4th of July Tournament | Q |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern Girls 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | C-S |
rashi singh (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern Girls 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | C-Q |
Sarea Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern Girls 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | C-QQ |
Abbey Perry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Northern Girls 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | 16 |
Nikole Nazarevych (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open Girls 12s-18s & Boys 12s-14s | R3 |
Autumn Groneberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open Girls 12s-18s & Boys 12s-14s | R2 |
Lakshanya Selvakumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | ||
09/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Olga Khodakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | ||
09/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sadie Mungere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #2 | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
rashi singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #2 | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mylie Brandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #2 | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shelby Schnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Pre 4th of July Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Zhaoyi Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Pre 4th of July Tournament | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ananda Nhouyvanisvong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Pre 4th of July Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Girls 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | rashi singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Girls 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sarea Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Girls 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/13/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abbey Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Girls 12s & 14s Sectional - InnerCity Tennis Minneapolis | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Nikole Nazarevych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open Girls 12s-18s & Boys 12s-14s | ||
05/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Autumn Groneberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Spring Open Girls 12s-18s & Boys 12s-14s | ||
05/07/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lakshanya Selvakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap