Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Niraj Komatineni (Mason, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | C-Q |
Riley Odell (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Avi Shugar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
Callaway Clark (-----) Henry Lovett (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Henry Lovett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Steven Forman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Nic Meister (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
andres martin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
Jacob Bullard (-----) Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
Huntley Allen (-----) Justin Waldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q |
JC Roddick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
John Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q |
Mark Sverdlov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Jerry Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Blake Kasday (-----) Redd Owen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Thomas E. Price Cincinnati Met - Doubles | 16 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
Sean Bush (-----) Eric West (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Thomas E. Price Cincinnati Met - Doubles | 32 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
Christian Connors (-----) Andrew Jamison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | F |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | S |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | Q |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | Q |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) Thomas Herb (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Thomas Moh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Jaden Aranda (-----) Aidan Schutter (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
ABRAHAM WOJTALIK (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | F |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | F |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) Joel Jose (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | S |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | S |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
Trevor Ball (-----) Reece Yakubov (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | Q |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
Cole Moss (-----) Jon-Michael Schulte (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | Q |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | 16 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
Will Reynolds (-----) Nathan Yu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | 16 |
Kai Britz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | 32 |
Jacob Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | F |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-QQ |
Eric Hollingsworth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Danilo Kovacevic (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Khamasi Muhiga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Austin Klapman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Oliver Weaver (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-QQ |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R2 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Derek Shen (-----) |
Zach Grueber (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 32 |
Ike Simon (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R1 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD |
Joseph Stafford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Alex Bancila (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Will Tennison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-QQ |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Riley Odell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Avi Shugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | 6-3 |
Callaway Clark (-----) Henry Lovett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Lovett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Steven Forman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 6-3 |
Nic Meister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
andres martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) Andrew Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-3 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Huntley Allen (-----) Justin Waldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
JC Roddick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Sverdlov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jerry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chester Wickwire (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Blake Kasday (-----) Redd Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 6-2 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thomas E. Price Cincinnati Met - Doubles | ||
07/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Sean Bush (-----) Eric West (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thomas E. Price Cincinnati Met - Doubles | ||
07/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Christian Connors (-----) Andrew Jamison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sajin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chester Wickwire (-----) | 8-5 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chester Wickwire (-----) | 8-6 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) Thomas Herb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Moh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chester Wickwire (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ABRAHAM WOJTALIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shashank Reddy (-----) | 8-6 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) Joel Jose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shashank Reddy (-----) | 8-4 |
Trevor Ball (-----) Reece Yakubov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shashank Reddy (-----) | 8-0 |
Cole Moss (-----) Jon-Michael Schulte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shashank Reddy (-----) | 8-4 |
Will Reynolds (-----) Nathan Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kai Britz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B16 | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/30/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Eric Hollingsworth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Danilo Kovacevic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Khamasi Muhiga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Austin Klapman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anthony Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oliver Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Derek Shen (-----) | 8-5 |
Zach Grueber (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ike Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alex Bancila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Tennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap