Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nishanth Basavareddy (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 16 |
Takeyasu Sekiguchi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 |
Jorge Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) |
Keshav Chopra (-----) Brandon McKinney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) |
Coby McCaig (-----) Daniel Papacica (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
KARAN AMIN (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) Robby Ward (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Luke Garner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
Gabriel Liss (-----) Aaron Yeh (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Brian Kuglen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Eli Herran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
Anish Karnani (-----) Drew Swisher (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Ethan Eckhart (-----) |
Ian Brady (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-F |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
ABRAHAM WOJTALIK (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Ethan Eckhart (-----) |
Aidan Harris (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Ethan Eckhart (-----) |
Kye Barrett (-----) Brady Sinks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Michael Wade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ethan Eckhart (-----) |
Sajin Smith (-----) ABRAHAM WOJTALIK (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
KUNHAI SHAH (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ankush Dhawan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 16 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
Wesley Barnett (-----) Phillip Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 32 |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) Gus Tettamble (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 64 |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-R1 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-S |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Morgan Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Daniel Dunac (-----) |
Murphy Cassone (-----) Filipe Costa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Nedim Suko (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Luke Casper (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Tyler Wells (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) |
Sam Landau (-----) Jinta Sasamori (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Morgan Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
David Heiney (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Julian Hyman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-Q |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R2 |
Luke Neal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) |
Phillip Deaton (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R1 |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Peter Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
William Kesterson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Timothy Kao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-Q |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R3 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 16 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 32 |
Peter Renucci (-----) |
Pablo Dale (-----) Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 32 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Takeyasu Sekiguchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jorge Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) Brandon McKinney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Coby McCaig (-----) Daniel Papacica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hayden Postin (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sajin Smith (-----) | 6-1 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sajin Smith (-----) | 6-4 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) Robby Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sajin Smith (-----) | 6-3 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) Aaron Yeh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brian Kuglen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sajin Smith (-----) | 9-7 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sajin Smith (-----) | 8-4 |
Anish Karnani (-----) Drew Swisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Eckhart (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Ian Brady (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ABRAHAM WOJTALIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Eckhart (-----) | Def |
Aidan Harris (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Eckhart (-----) | Def |
Kye Barrett (-----) Brady Sinks (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Eckhart (-----) | 8-4 |
Sajin Smith (-----) ABRAHAM WOJTALIK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
KUNHAI SHAH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA B16's Midwest Qualifier - USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ankush Dhawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sajin Smith (-----) | 6-4 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) Phillip Jordan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sajin Smith (-----) | 6-0 |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) Gus Tettamble (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayden Postin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) | 7-5 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Morgan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aryan Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Dunac (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Murphy Cassone (-----) Filipe Costa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
Nedim Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Trevor Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Casper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) | 6-4 |
Sam Landau (-----) Jinta Sasamori (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Morgan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
David Heiney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julian Hyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | NO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Peter Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Kesterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timothy Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Renucci (-----) | 8-3 |
Pablo Dale (-----) Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 7-5 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap