Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nishil Gandhi (Sugar Land, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Davis Wallin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Blake Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) Rohith Gajjala (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCF |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Jason Li (-----) |
Emilio Lopez del Olmo (-----) Cal Riggs (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Jason Li (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Theodore Nemeth (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Jason Li (-----) |
Marius Nguyen (-----) Luke Sultzer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Theodore Nemeth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-F |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-S |
Jason Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Benjamin Dubois (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | F |
Ayush Kothari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | S |
Julian Aleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | Q |
Andres Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
Nicholas Francis (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Allen He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
Kartik Godbole (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R1 |
Erick Alejandro Castro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Mateo Galvez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Michael Li (-----) |
Sanjaya C Kodali (-----) SANJHEEV RAO (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Michael Li (-----) |
Allen He (-----) Arjun Kumar (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Erick Garcia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MCCTA JULY OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Brice Farine (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MCCTA JULY OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Eric Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R5 |
Denver Holden (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R5Q |
Patrick Flanagan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4 |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 |
Michael Li (-----) |
Zebadiah Collins (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 |
Michael Li (-----) |
Jason Li (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4Q |
Sean Fang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Michael Li (-----) |
Ethan Martelli (-----) Barret Scott (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 |
Allen He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 256 |
William Massey (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Michael Li (-----) |
Brendan Boland (-----) Thomas Komarek (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Michael Li (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Theodore Nemeth (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Michael Li (-----) |
Josh Bass (-----) Abhra Kundu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Tarun Ajjarapu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | NO-S |
Michael Li (-----) |
Francesco Cordova (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | NW-F |
Michael Li (-----) |
Tejas Ram (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Michael Li (-----) |
Mateo Galvez (-----) Lance Luong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Michael Li (-----) |
Ted Gershon (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Michael Li (-----) |
Bernardo Clemente (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Michael Li (-----) |
Ted Gershon (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Brandon Delos Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Bernardo Clemente (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Arjun Kumar (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court Spring Into Tennis Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Mircea Tatulescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court Spring Into Tennis Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Jay xiujian yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court Spring Into Tennis Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Luis Gomez-Toledo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club March Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Chase Turley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club March Junior Open (Jr) | C-Q |
hunter kemball-cook (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCF |
Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Finnegan Tankersley (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Eric Kuo (-----) |
Sansh Kumar (-----) Cal Riggs (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club February Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Kent Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club February Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Gregory Yzquierdo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3Q |
Mihir Amte (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Edwin Ling (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Harper Moxcey (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Maxim Sorokin (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Jefferson Page (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | F |
Jay xiujian yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | S |
William Hipskind (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | Q |
Alex Psifidis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Davis Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Blake Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Flores (-----) | 9-7 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) Rohith Gajjala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/18/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jason Li (-----) | 8-3 |
Emilio Lopez del Olmo (-----) Cal Riggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jason Li (-----) | 9-7 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Theodore Nemeth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jason Li (-----) | 8-0 |
Marius Nguyen (-----) Luke Sultzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Theodore Nemeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Dubois (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ayush Kothari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julian Aleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andres Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-2 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Thomas (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Allen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Thomas (-----) | 8-5 |
Kartik Godbole (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Thomas (-----) | 8-5 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 6-2 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Erick Alejandro Castro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 8-5 |
Sanjaya C Kodali (-----) SANJHEEV RAO (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 9-8 |
Allen He (-----) Arjun Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Erick Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JULY OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/13/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brice Farine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JULY OPEN (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Denver Holden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R5Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Patrick Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ted Gershon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Zebadiah Collins (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 8-2 |
Jason Li (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sean Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 9-8 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) Barret Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Allen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | William Massey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 7-6 |
Brendan Boland (-----) Thomas Komarek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 6-2 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Theodore Nemeth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 6-1 |
Josh Bass (-----) Abhra Kundu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tarun Ajjarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Tejas Ram (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) Lance Luong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Ted Gershon (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 7-6 |
Bernardo Clemente (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Li (-----) | 6-3 |
Ted Gershon (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brandon Delos Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Bernardo Clemente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Arjun Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Spring Into Tennis Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mircea Tatulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Spring Into Tennis Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jay xiujian yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court Spring Into Tennis Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luis Gomez-Toledo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club March Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Turley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club March Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | hunter kemball-cook (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 7-6 |
Finnegan Tankersley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Eric Kuo (-----) | 8-5 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) Cal Riggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Kent Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gregory Yzquierdo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mihir Amte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Ted Gershon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Edwin Ling (-----) | 8-2 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Harper Moxcey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 6-2 |
Maxim Sorokin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jefferson Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jay xiujian yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Hipskind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Psifidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap