Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nishita Kothagundla (Robbinsville, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | P1-F |
Mila Kostel (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | P1-F |
Chelsea Zhang (-----) |
Mila Kostel (-----) Mona Pavone (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | P1-S |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | P1-S |
Chelsea Zhang (-----) |
Adelia Gingras (-----) Audrey Maher (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R1 |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
Chloe Wong (-----) Sawyer Bounds (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R1 |
Chelsea Zhang (-----) |
Chloe Wong (-----) Lyla Senft (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R3 |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R3 |
Chelsea Zhang (-----) |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) Adelia Gingras (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R2 |
Cynthia Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R2 |
Chelsea Zhang (-----) |
Cynthia Hu (-----) Shreya Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ The Tennis Zone | C-Q |
Winni Hayward (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Katarina Szalay (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Mya Anyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Leighanne Chiong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Anusha Jagdale (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Alice Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 G16(32Draw)G12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Cynthia Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L6 G16(32Draw)G12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *top down by ranking | 16 |
Amelie Lena (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 5 Open Dec 27/28 @ Legacy-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Tova Wexler (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Saanvi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Alexis Glass (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mila Kostel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chelsea Zhang (-----) | 6-1 |
Mila Kostel (-----) Mona Pavone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vanessa Romeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | P1-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chelsea Zhang (-----) | 6-3 |
Adelia Gingras (-----) Audrey Maher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ethan Wang (-----) | 6-1 |
Chloe Wong (-----) Sawyer Bounds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chelsea Zhang (-----) | 6-2 |
Chloe Wong (-----) Lyla Senft (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Vanessa Romeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chelsea Zhang (-----) | 6-2 |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) Adelia Gingras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cynthia Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chelsea Zhang (-----) | 6-3 |
Cynthia Hu (-----) Shreya Bhandari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Winni Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Katarina Szalay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th & 21st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mya Anyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Leighanne Chiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Anusha Jagdale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 23rd/24th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alice Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 G16(32Draw)G12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *top down by ranking | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Cynthia Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 G16(32Draw)G12(24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *top down by ranking | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Amelie Lena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 5 Open Dec 27/28 @ Legacy-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Tova Wexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Saanvi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alexis Glass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap