Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nishta Koli (Albuquerque, NM)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TCA Junior Challenger | C-S |
Zoey Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12d |
TCA Junior Challenger | R3 |
Siena Valentino (-----) |
Lakshana Kannan (-----) Kambria Geissler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
TCA Junior Challenger | R2 |
Siena Valentino (-----) |
Natasha Aghenta (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TCA Junior Challenger | 16 |
Ella Jones (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Emily Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Audrina Goodman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Madeleine Leonard (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Kaitlyn Hakim (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
New Mexico Junior Hardcourt Championships | S |
Mariana Armijo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
New Mexico Junior Hardcourt Championships | F |
Caris Quinonez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tanoan September Super Set | F |
Angela Norrod (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tanoan September Super Set | S |
Cosette Iglesias (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tanoan September Super Set | Q |
Kambria Geissler (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | C-16 |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 32 |
Sophia Linstrom (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | 3RD |
Annelisa Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | S |
Angela Norrod (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ancient City Junior Open | F |
Olivia Hefley (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ancient City Junior Open | S |
Sofia Fulgenzi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
New Mexico Games | C-Q |
Annelisa Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
New Mexico Games | 16 |
Elly York (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 |
Inez Beltran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R5 |
Caelyn Ahn (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 |
Hannah Zegeye (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R1 |
Eliana Weinberg (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Lobo 12U Summer Singles | R1 |
Kambria Geissler (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Lobo 12U Summer Singles | R2 |
Rumi Figueroa (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Lobo 12U Summer Singles | R5 |
Carsten Truesdell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Lobo 12U Summer Singles | R3 |
Kya Bradford (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Earth Day Classic | 3RD |
Joshua Crispo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Earth Day Classic | S |
Abigail Goodwin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Earth Day Classic | Q |
Saharsh Cheppalli (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Leprechaun Doubles | C-F |
Lakshana Kannan (-----) |
Aubrey Vinikas (-----) hailey loza (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E14d |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Leprechaun Doubles | 16 |
Lakshana Kannan (-----) |
Aaron Huggard (-----) Hyrum Colbert (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Down Under 12u Slam | R5 |
Malcolm Crocker-Ives (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Down Under 12u Slam | R3 |
Grady Sullivan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Down Under 12u Slam | R2 |
Lakshana Kannan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Down Under 12u Slam | R1 |
Rumi Figueroa (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | 3RD |
Evan Hall (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | NO-S |
Zachary Kurtz (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | 16 |
Jesse Aramburu (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | 32 |
Courtney Koeck (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | NO-Q |
Kambria Geissler (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoey Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Siena Valentino (-----) | 8-1 |
Lakshana Kannan (-----) Kambria Geissler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siena Valentino (-----) | 8-4 |
Natasha Aghenta (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Ella Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Emily Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Audrina Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Madeleine Leonard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kaitlyn Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Hardcourt Championships | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mariana Armijo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Hardcourt Championships | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caris Quinonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tanoan September Super Set | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Angela Norrod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tanoan September Super Set | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cosette Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tanoan September Super Set | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Kambria Geissler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aria Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophia Linstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | ||
07/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Annelisa Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COA July - Summer Lovin' | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Angela Norrod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ancient City Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Olivia Hefley (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ancient City Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Fulgenzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Annelisa Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elly York (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Inez Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Caelyn Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Hannah Zegeye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eliana Weinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lobo 12U Summer Singles | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kambria Geissler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lobo 12U Summer Singles | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rumi Figueroa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lobo 12U Summer Singles | ||
06/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Carsten Truesdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lobo 12U Summer Singles | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kya Bradford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Earth Day Classic | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Joshua Crispo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Earth Day Classic | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Abigail Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Earth Day Classic | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Saharsh Cheppalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Leprechaun Doubles | ||
03/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Lakshana Kannan (-----) | 6-0 |
Aubrey Vinikas (-----) hailey loza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Leprechaun Doubles | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Lakshana Kannan (-----) | 6-3 |
Aaron Huggard (-----) Hyrum Colbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Down Under 12u Slam | ||
01/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Malcolm Crocker-Ives (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Down Under 12u Slam | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Grady Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Down Under 12u Slam | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lakshana Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Down Under 12u Slam | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Rumi Figueroa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Evan Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | ||
01/09/2022 | NO-S | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zachary Kurtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Jesse Aramburu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | ||
01/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
Def | Courtney Koeck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Becky Lee Rookie Series Kangaroo Classic | ||
01/09/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kambria Geissler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap