Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noa Benoliel (Miami Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 |
Rosalyn Jones (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Samantha Carfino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
November Run | R3 |
Miroslava Suleimanova (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
November Run | R2 |
Dasha Sowers (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
November Run | R1 |
Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
November Run | P1-S |
Maria Skhodnova (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Center | F |
Mia Lipovaca (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Center | S |
Reese Gluck (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Center | Q |
Sasha Zaragoza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Adelaide Hoag (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Keasha Johan Wuogha (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | F |
Juliette Le Bona (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S |
Isabella Manzano (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Alexandra Shackelton (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Amelia Kehres (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | C-QQ |
Trinity Kilgour (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | 16 |
Stella Melnychenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | R5 |
Jeovana Santos (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | R4 |
Lola Yellati (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | R2 |
Lily Grodin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | R1 |
Alexa Barouh (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | P1-F |
Tigerlilly Blunt (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Saffron Panahi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Stephanie Khan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 |
Hulya Ozdogan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Tamara Korneeva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Smash | R3 |
Addison Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Smash | R2 |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Smash | R1 |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Entry Cup | R4 |
Michelle Restrepo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Entry Cup | R3 |
Ana Wieners (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Entry Cup | R2 |
Sofia Vega-Torres (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Entry Cup | R1 |
Hai Song (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | P1-F |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | R5 |
Maria Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | R4 |
Paloma Vanoy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | R2 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | R1 |
Lulu Brea (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | R3 |
Filippa Arango (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | R2 |
Juliette Le Bona (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | R1 |
Sabrina Berthier (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | P1-F |
Dina Lerudis (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | P1-S |
Fernanda Suarez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R1 |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R2 |
Juliette Le Bona (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R3 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R4 |
Cindy Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | R2 |
Anamarie Baar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | R3 |
Miroslava Suleimanova (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | R4 |
Reese Gluck (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Azaraya Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Jayde Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Taylor Zakin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Milana Babanova (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 OPEN ?? | P1-S |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 OPEN ?? | R3 |
Caley Skyy Corneille (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 OPEN ?? | R2 |
Mariia Krestnikova (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 OPEN ?? | R1 |
Kailani Benabe (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Mackenize Witherspoon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Savina Somrock (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Jayde Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Milana Ivanov (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | P1-F |
Alisa Semenova (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R5 |
Lillian Murray (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R4 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Olivia Tau (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Olivia Tau (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
SABRINA ESQUIVEL (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Gabbrielle Charles (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Maria Skhodnova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Naomi Naman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Lexie Bursa (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rosalyn Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Carfino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Miroslava Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Dasha Sowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Maria Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mia Lipovaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Reese Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sasha Zaragoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Adelaide Hoag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Keasha Johan Wuogha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juliette Le Bona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Isabella Manzano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexandra Shackelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Amelia Kehres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Trinity Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Stella Melnychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | ||
09/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jeovana Santos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lola Yellati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lily Grodin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexa Barouh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT: A Tennis Tournament Under the Lights | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tigerlilly Blunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Saffron Panahi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Stephanie Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hulya Ozdogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tamara Korneeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Addison Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Entry Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Michelle Restrepo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Entry Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ana Wieners (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Entry Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sofia Vega-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Entry Cup | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Hai Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | ||
04/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | ||
04/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Maria Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | ||
04/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Paloma Vanoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Circuit April Jamboree | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lulu Brea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Filippa Arango (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Juliette Le Bona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sabrina Berthier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||
04/08/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Dina Lerudis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Next Gen @ Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||
04/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Fernanda Suarez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Juliette Le Bona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cindy Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anamarie Baar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Miroslava Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendall Town | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Reese Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Azaraya Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jayde Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Taylor Zakin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Milana Babanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 OPEN ?? | ||
02/25/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kira Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 OPEN ?? | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Caley Skyy Corneille (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 OPEN ?? | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Mariia Krestnikova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 OPEN ?? | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Kailani Benabe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mackenize Witherspoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Savina Somrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jayde Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Milana Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alisa Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lillian Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Olivia Tau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Olivia Tau (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
SABRINA ESQUIVEL (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Gabbrielle Charles (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Maria Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Naomi Naman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lexie Bursa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap