Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Gordon (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | R1 |
Xavier Morell (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | P1-F |
Jordan Saperstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | R2 |
Armen Makichyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | R3 |
Cole Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | P1-F |
Luke Teresko (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | P1-S |
Nicky Mukherjee (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | R1 |
Ryan Barone (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | R2 |
Jake Spero (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | R3 |
Grayson Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Saw Mill Club BG14,16 | C-QQ |
Thompson Murray (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Saw Mill Club BG14,16 | 16 |
Henry Xue (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | 32 |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | P1-F |
Donald Cheng (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R1 |
Santiago Belvedere (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | R2 |
Jack Magnus (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | 16 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | C-QQ |
William Hunt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin) | R5 |
Loic henderson (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin) | R4 |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin) | R3 |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | R3 |
Christian Bravo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | R2 |
Oliver Samter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | R1 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG12,14 Minisink Open | R3 |
Maximillian Krimershmoys (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG12,14 Minisink Open | R2 |
Saharsh Bangaru (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG12,14 Minisink Open | R1 |
Abhishek Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R3 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R2 |
Brian McGinley (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | R1 |
Noah Everett (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | R1 |
Zane Kislin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 |
David Block (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 |
Benjamin Portnoy (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 - Spring Series | R3 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 - Spring Series | R2 |
Rory Hartblay (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 - Spring Series | R1 |
William Hunt (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG 14's Championships | P1-S |
Christian Zhou-Zheng (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG 14's Championships | R1 |
Anish Reemala (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG 14's Championships | R3 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG 14's Championships | R2 |
Caleb Sbar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R3 |
Matthew Roger (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R2 |
Diego Lebrija (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | R1 |
Jonah Herman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (12 Draw) | R1 |
Zachary Kiernan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (12 Draw) | R3 |
Eli Senor (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Open BG14,16 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Charlie Napach (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Open BG14,16 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Jian Ayromloo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club Open BG14,16 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | R3 |
Ezra Green (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | R2 |
Lucas Yao (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | R1 |
Kabir Dhingra (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Brandon Firth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Benjamin Mayerhofer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Jeffrey Behar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
L7 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Xavier Morell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | ||
12/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jordan Saperstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Armen Makichyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Open Yellow Ball | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cole Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | ||
12/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Luke Teresko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | ||
12/03/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicky Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ryan Barone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jake Spero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island December Open B14 | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Grayson Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill Club BG14,16 | ||
11/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Thompson Murray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill Club BG14,16 | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
11/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Donald Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Santiago Belvedere (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Fall End Classic BG 12,14, 16 | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Magnus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | ||
10/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Hunt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
10/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Loic henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
10/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christian Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Oliver Samter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | ||
09/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG12,14 Minisink Open | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Maximillian Krimershmoys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG12,14 Minisink Open | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Saharsh Bangaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG12,14 Minisink Open | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Abhishek Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brian McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club, Boys (Saturday) & Girls (Sunday) 14’s - Round Robin | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Noah Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zane Kislin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | David Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Benjamin Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 - Spring Series | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Theodore Silbiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 - Spring Series | ||
05/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rory Hartblay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 - Spring Series | ||
05/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | William Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 14's Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Christian Zhou-Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 14's Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anish Reemala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 14's Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | William Zhou-Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 14's Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Caleb Sbar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Matthew Roger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Diego Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford Spring Series: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Sunday Only) | ||
04/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jonah Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (12 Draw) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Zachary Kiernan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (12 Draw) | ||
03/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Eli Senor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open BG14,16 (16 Draw) | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Charlie Napach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open BG14,16 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jian Ayromloo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open BG14,16 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Ezra Green (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Lucas Yao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Kabir Dhingra (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Firth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Mayerhofer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HIT Winter L7 BG12-18 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Behar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap