Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Kim (Potomac, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R5 |
Justin Jiang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R3 |
Chetan Le (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R2 |
Christopher Uzar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R1 |
daniel shou (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy Junior Championship | W-F |
Christopher Uzar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy Junior Championship | W-S |
Spencer Burton (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy Junior Championship | Q |
Eli Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | F |
Sebastian Cardona (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | S |
Dhanush Reddy Kandlagunta (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | Q |
Max Vu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R3 |
William Goraya (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R2 |
Sean Wehner (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R1 |
Eleanor Armistead (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | R3 |
Daniel Coma Dao (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | R2 |
Justin Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | R1 |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | R1 |
Leo Weissbein (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | R2 |
Akhil chintamaneni (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Luv All Tennis Rain or Shine - BG10 Green Ball | R3 |
Christopher Uzar (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Luv All Tennis Rain or Shine - BG10 Green Ball | R2 |
Advaith Malladi (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Luv All Tennis Rain or Shine - BG10 Green Ball | R1 |
LEROY THOMAS (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | SO-F |
Marcus Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | W-S |
Luke Dal Bo (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Mason Schwartz (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Arman Moinfar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Marcus Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/26/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/26/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Chetan Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/26/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Uzar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/26/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | daniel shou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy Junior Championship | ||
08/14/2021 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christopher Uzar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy Junior Championship | ||
08/14/2021 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Spencer Burton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy Junior Championship | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eli Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | ||
07/17/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sebastian Cardona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Dhanush Reddy Kandlagunta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Max Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
06/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | William Goraya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
06/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sean Wehner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
06/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Eleanor Armistead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Daniel Coma Dao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Justin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | ||
05/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leo Weissbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | ||
05/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Akhil chintamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Luv All Tennis Rain or Shine - BG10 Green Ball | ||
05/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Christopher Uzar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Luv All Tennis Rain or Shine - BG10 Green Ball | ||
05/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Advaith Malladi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Luv All Tennis Rain or Shine - BG10 Green Ball | ||
05/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | LEROY THOMAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Marcus Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 | Luke Dal Bo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mason Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
04/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Arman Moinfar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
04/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Marcus Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
04/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap