Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Kim (Potomac, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & GIRLS 18s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ Dover Indoor | C-QQ |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & GIRLS 18s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ Dover Indoor | 16 |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R3 |
Andrew Iacono (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R2 |
Hank Krieger (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R1 |
Kion Ark (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16s INDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | 3RD |
Jake Clark (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16s INDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | NO-S |
Nathan Aguiar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16s INDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | Q |
Yossi Rosen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG 16s INDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | 16 |
Vir Pratap Mattu (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | SO-F |
Xander Sher (-----) |
Satvik Suresh (-----) Isaac Ning (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | W-S |
Xander Sher (-----) |
John Barrett (-----) Aaron To (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Xander Sher (-----) |
Ilan Faraci (-----) Kiran Mathura (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 - Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | P1-F |
Michael Pohuski (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 - Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | R3 |
Jonathan Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 - Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | R2 |
Andrew Gergal (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 &16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R5 |
Chase Velasquez (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 &16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R3 |
Roberto Devoto (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 &16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R1 |
Grayson Leeper (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 &16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R2 |
Carson Shepard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Indoor Boys/Girls 14s Singles @ JTCC | 3RD |
Julian Rinaldi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Indoor Boys/Girls 14s Singles @ JTCC | S |
Stanley Revelle (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Flighted Indoor Boys/Girls 14s Singles @ JTCC | Q |
Ilan Faraci (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | R3 |
Shlok Kuchangi (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | R2 |
Janak Vasisht (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | R1 |
Christopher Pierce (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R3 |
Xander Sher (-----) |
Aaron Hayes (-----) Noah Lopez Martinez (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R3 |
Noah Lopez Martinez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R2 |
Xander Sher (-----) |
Zakariya Khan (-----) Samuel Sukhenko (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | R2 |
Samuel Sukhenko (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | F |
Ari Rapoport (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | S |
Jalen Zeng (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | Q |
Aditya Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | 3RD |
Evan Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | S |
Andrew Hiotellis (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | Q |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | 16 |
Kensei Machida (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | 3RD |
Zakariya Khan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | S |
Dylan Hu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | Q |
Ari Rapoport (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | 16 |
Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | SW-F |
Liam Haardt (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | W-S |
Kendan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | 16 |
Joshua Ma (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | F |
Donoghue Obrien (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Malik Siddo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Jake Lewyn (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG 14U and 12U Outdoor Singles @ Baltimore Suburban Club Hosted by Magpie Sports | Q |
Naren Nair (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG 14U and 12U Outdoor Singles @ Baltimore Suburban Club Hosted by Magpie Sports | W-S |
Feo Lamb (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG 14U and 12U Outdoor Singles @ Baltimore Suburban Club Hosted by Magpie Sports | SO-F |
Simon Liderman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
Kevin Chiu (-----) |
Alek Sedej (-----) Akshith Koyyada (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
Akshith Koyyada (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Abir Kedar (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Kevin Chiu (-----) |
Arjun Sagiraju (-----) Abir Kedar (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series | R3 |
Felix Liang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series | R2 |
Ari Rapoport (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series | R1 |
Alex Chen (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | 3RD |
Nicholas Schafer (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | S |
Xavier Christian (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | Q |
Macklin Thansom (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | W-F |
Yuvan Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | W-S |
Aidan Gohn (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | Q |
Max Fang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | 3RD |
Oliver Vanrijkel (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | S |
John King (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | Q |
Gautam Ghanesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
B/G 14s & GIRLS 18s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ Dover Indoor | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Aniketh Nikam (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & GIRLS 18s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ Dover Indoor | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Iacono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Hank Krieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kion Ark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16s INDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
11/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jake Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16s INDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
11/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathan Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16s INDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Yossi Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 16s INDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Vir Pratap Mattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
11/04/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Xander Sher (-----) | 9-8 |
Satvik Suresh (-----) Isaac Ning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
11/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Xander Sher (-----) | 8-1 |
John Barrett (-----) Aaron To (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Xander Sher (-----) | 8-4 |
Ilan Faraci (-----) Kiran Mathura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
10/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Michael Pohuski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
10/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jonathan Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
10/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Gergal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Chase Velasquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Roberto Devoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Grayson Leeper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 &16 Singles Outdoor Flighted Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Carson Shepard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Flighted Indoor Boys/Girls 14s Singles @ JTCC | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Julian Rinaldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flighted Indoor Boys/Girls 14s Singles @ JTCC | ||
10/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Stanley Revelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flighted Indoor Boys/Girls 14s Singles @ JTCC | ||
10/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ilan Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Shlok Kuchangi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Janak Vasisht (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Christopher Pierce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Xander Sher (-----) | 4-1 |
Aaron Hayes (-----) Noah Lopez Martinez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Noah Lopez Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Xander Sher (-----) | 5-4 |
Zakariya Khan (-----) Samuel Sukhenko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR TEAM Event Hosted by House of Tennis @ The Madeira School | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Samuel Sukhenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ari Rapoport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jalen Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aditya Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Andrew Hiotellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kensei Machida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
09/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Zakariya Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dylan Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ari Rapoport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14's-18's Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Niranjan Ramprasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | ||
08/20/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Liam Haardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | ||
08/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kendan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Cabin John | ||
08/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Joshua Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Donoghue Obrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Malik Siddo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jake Lewyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 14U and 12U Outdoor Singles @ Baltimore Suburban Club Hosted by Magpie Sports | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Naren Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 14U and 12U Outdoor Singles @ Baltimore Suburban Club Hosted by Magpie Sports | ||
07/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Feo Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 14U and 12U Outdoor Singles @ Baltimore Suburban Club Hosted by Magpie Sports | ||
07/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Simon Liderman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kevin Chiu (-----) | 6-2 |
Alek Sedej (-----) Akshith Koyyada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Akshith Koyyada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Abir Kedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kevin Chiu (-----) | 6-2 |
Arjun Sagiraju (-----) Abir Kedar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Felix Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ari Rapoport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Alex Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicholas Schafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Xavier Christian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Macklin Thansom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
04/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Yuvan Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
04/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Aidan Gohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Max Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
03/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Oliver Vanrijkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
John King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gautam Ghanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap