Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Latieyre (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-October Championship L6 | C-F |
Andres Ponce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-October Championship L6 | C-S |
Alexey Oshchepkov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-October Championship L6 | C-Q |
Aron Doffek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-October Championship L6 | Q |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
PAPICO CONSTRUCTION CHAMPIONSHIPS RESCHEDULE FROM AUGUST 14, 2021 | 32 |
Jake Martin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | S |
adam sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
Bijan Jake Taheri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 |
Josiah Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | S |
Sejong Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
Matthew Shalom (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC September L5 | C-F |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC September L5 | C-S |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC September L5 | C-Q |
Billy Mac Clement (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC September L5 | C-16 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC September L5 | 16 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
Santiago Montgomery (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | F |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | S |
Felipe Ramos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | Q |
Lucas Olivares (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32Q |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | S |
Michael Larionov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | Q |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | 16 |
Agasy cedano (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | F |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | S |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | Q |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 |
Aryan Bonigala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Darian Salehi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drsdayle Tennis /Level 6 | C-S |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drsdayle Tennis /Level 6 | Q |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16Q |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
juan jose morales (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | S |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
Sergio Balsamo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | C-S |
Mikey Zoi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | 16 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | C-QQ |
Henry Stoller (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | Q |
Rolando Torrellas (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | 16 |
Connor Fox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Tennis Club | F |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Tennis Club | S |
Ryan Jaskwhich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Tennis Club | Q |
Jeffrey Bao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Tennis Club | 16 |
Jace Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | S |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | Q |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 16 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 32 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTA February Challenger | R5 |
Andres Dominguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTA February Challenger | R2 |
Sam Turov (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTA February Challenger | R4 |
Brice Engle (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTA February Challenger | R1 |
Alexander Azqueta (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | F |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | S |
Simon Link (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | Q |
Ethan Popper (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | 16 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
2021 USTA Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-16 |
Daniel Shebshayevich (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
2021 USTA Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-New Year Championship | Q |
Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-New Year Championship | 16 |
Ethan Popper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
David Park WINTER Junior Championship Level 7 | Q |
Matias Sonaglia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
David Park WINTER Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 |
Christopher Hinds (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | C-R3 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | 64 |
roberto herman (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | S |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
Caio Amaral (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Ericson Lantigua (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Stephen Remondini (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | F |
Alex Torres (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
Quentin Gabler (-----) Jay Nemec (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Splitz Level 4 BG 14 - Team Event | C-R1 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
Kayden Collins (-----) Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | C-Q |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | F |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S |
Allen Tabak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | S |
Oleg Kolninov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | Q |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | 16 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-October Championship L6 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andres Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-October Championship L6 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexey Oshchepkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-October Championship L6 | ||
10/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aron Doffek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-October Championship L6 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPICO CONSTRUCTION CHAMPIONSHIPS RESCHEDULE FROM AUGUST 14, 2021 | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Jake Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bijan Jake Taheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josiah Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sejong Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Shalom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Billy Mac Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Santiago Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Felipe Ramos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Olivares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michael Larionov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Agasy cedano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/25/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mason Cisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aryan Bonigala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Darian Salehi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drsdayle Tennis /Level 6 | ||
06/12/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drsdayle Tennis /Level 6 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
juan jose morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sergio Balsamo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Henry Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Rolando Torrellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/28/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Jaskwhich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeffrey Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jace Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA February Challenger | ||
02/27/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Andres Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA February Challenger | ||
02/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sam Turov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA February Challenger | ||
02/27/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brice Engle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA February Challenger | ||
02/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexander Azqueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
02/14/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Simon Link (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ethan Popper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Shebshayevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-New Year Championship | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-New Year Championship | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Popper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park WINTER Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matias Sonaglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park WINTER Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christopher Hinds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/29/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/28/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
roberto herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/22/2020 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/22/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Caio Amaral (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ericson Lantigua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Stephen Remondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alex Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Max Goldemberg (-----) | 6-1 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) Jay Nemec (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max Goldemberg (-----) | 6-4 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Splitz Level 4 BG 14 - Team Event | ||
07/26/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | Def |
Kayden Collins (-----) Cornelius Richter (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Allen Tabak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oleg Kolninov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap