Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Rodburg (Bethlehem, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | R5 |
Aveer Chadha (-----) |
Jeet Patel (-----) Matysh Garg (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | R4 |
Aveer Chadha (-----) |
Kato Tsang (-----) Dhruv Viswanathan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | R3 |
Aveer Chadha (-----) |
Ryan Hart (-----) Tucker Carroll (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | R2 |
Aveer Chadha (-----) |
Daniel Song (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | C-QQ |
Nikhil Narsi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | 16 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | 32 |
adam khalil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Kevin Su (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Christopher Cashman (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 |
Christian Rafanello (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 | C-16Q |
Nick Alvais (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 | 32 |
Andrew Becker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Nov 13th @ Northwood RC | Q |
Jake Palandjian (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Nov 13th @ Northwood RC | S |
Alex Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set November Classic BG16 | S |
Oliver Aguilar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set November Classic BG16 | Q |
Sterling Porter (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-16Q |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 |
Michael Berman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | C-QQ |
Leo Shi (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Anthony Chermark (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
vidhyut kumar (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Vishal Brahma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Nikita Medvedev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | S |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) Krishan Gurram (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | C-F |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) |
Devin Kelly (-----) Maxwell Varian (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | 32 |
daksh bahl (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | C-16Q |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Ursinus College | C-QQ |
Rishikesh Muddana (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Ursinus College | 16 |
Nathan Yan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Ramapo Junior Champ. BG 16 | F |
Aveer Chadha (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Benjamin Duan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Junior Champ. BG 16 | 16 |
Michael Kessler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Game Set BG 16, 18 | P2-F |
Philip Georgiev (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Game Set BG 16, 18 | R1 |
Justin Bin (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Game Set BG 16, 18 | R2 |
Ankoor Bhosale (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Game Set BG 16, 18 | R3 |
Blake Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | C-QQ |
Donghu Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | 16 |
Samuel Shank (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | S |
Derek Qin (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | Q |
Aum Mehta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | 16 |
Jack Weaver (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 May 21st @ Veterans Park | S |
Daniel Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 May 21st @ Veterans Park | Q |
Mithil Mouli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 May 21st @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Jason Nacionales (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 May 21st @ Veterans Park | F |
Brian Yang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 24th @ Hillcrest | W-S |
Jason Lafond (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 24th @ Hillcrest | 16 |
Pierce Rohlfing (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 April 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Advaith Molakaseema (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 April 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Sahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Northwood RC | 16 |
Rishabh Ramaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Northwood RC | W-Q |
Oscar Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG14,18 L6 Tournament (Draw 16) | 16 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG14,18 L6 Tournament (Draw 16) | 32 |
Arjun Bhardwaj (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Caleb Jiminez (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Rishikesh Muddana (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Central Level 7 B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Feb 21st @ Hershey RC | S |
william Arp (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Central Level 7 B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Feb 21st @ Hershey RC | Q |
Alex Amezcua (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Monroe Sports Center | F |
Zen Jain (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Monroe Sports Center | S |
Saksham Bhardwaj (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Arjun Bhardwaj (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Aryaman Arora (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aveer Chadha (-----) | 8-1 |
Jeet Patel (-----) Matysh Garg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aveer Chadha (-----) | 8-1 |
Kato Tsang (-----) Dhruv Viswanathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aveer Chadha (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Hart (-----) Tucker Carroll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aveer Chadha (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Song (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhil Narsi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
adam khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Kevin Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Christopher Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Christian Rafanello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 | ||
12/11/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nick Alvais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Nov 13th @ Northwood RC | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jake Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Nov 13th @ Northwood RC | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Alex Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set November Classic BG16 | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Oliver Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set November Classic BG16 | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sterling Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jesse KIPNIS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Leo Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Anthony Chermark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
vidhyut kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vishal Brahma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikita Medvedev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) | 8-0 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) Krishan Gurram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) | 8-2 |
Devin Kelly (-----) Maxwell Varian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | daksh bahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Challenger B12, 16 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Ursinus College | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Rishikesh Muddana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Ursinus College | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathan Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Junior Champ. BG 16 | ||
06/25/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aveer Chadha (-----) | 8-2 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Benjamin Duan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Junior Champ. BG 16 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Kessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Game Set BG 16, 18 | ||
06/18/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Philip Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Game Set BG 16, 18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Justin Bin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Game Set BG 16, 18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ankoor Bhosale (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Game Set BG 16, 18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Blake Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Donghu Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Samuel Shank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Derek Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aum Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 May 22nd @ Alvernia University | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jack Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 May 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 May 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mithil Mouli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 May 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Nacionales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 May 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Brian Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 24th @ Hillcrest | ||
04/24/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jason Lafond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 24th @ Hillcrest | ||
04/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Pierce Rohlfing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 April 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Advaith Molakaseema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 April 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Northwood RC | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rishabh Ramaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 2nd/3rd @ Northwood RC | ||
04/02/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Oscar Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG14,18 L6 Tournament (Draw 16) | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG14,18 L6 Tournament (Draw 16) | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arjun Bhardwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/06/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Caleb Jiminez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 March 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rishikesh Muddana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Level 7 B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Feb 21st @ Hershey RC | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
william Arp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Level 7 B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Feb 21st @ Hershey RC | ||
02/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Amezcua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
02/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Zen Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Saksham Bhardwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Arjun Bhardwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aryaman Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap