Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Rodriguez (Ansonia, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Karthik Prem (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Roshan Pandya (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jack Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ben Greenberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | R3 |
Luke Kane (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | R2 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | R1 |
Reid OBrien (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis BG 14’s &18’s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Christos Matsas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis BG 14’s &18’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Carter Wilkins (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis BG 14’s &18’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | R1 |
Andersen Hirscht (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | R4 |
Leo Capener (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | R2 |
Riggs Moran (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Karthik Prem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Roshan Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Luke Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower: Boys & Girls 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Reid OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis BG 14’s &18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Christos Matsas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis BG 14’s &18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Carter Wilkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis BG 14’s &18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andersen Hirscht (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | ||
01/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Leo Capener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Riggs Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap